Hráč Roček Lukáš

Roček Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Roček Lukáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1237
Elo mezinárodní: 1030
ID: 43713
FIDE ID: 391026
Rok narození: 2008
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1121 1329 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim A 1346 1366 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1121 1329 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim B 1213 1227 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1055 1329 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1210 1276 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1055 1329 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1103 1160 0
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1061 1250 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1731 1745 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1061 1250 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1308 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1121 1329 Beran Luděk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1266 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1055 1329 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1055 1329 Mutina Zdeněk Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1529 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1061 1250 Nezval Filip Slovan Havířov "D" 1175 1395 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1061 1250 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1346 1435 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1055 1329 Nezval Filip Slovan Havířov "D" 1175 1395 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1055 1329 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1097 1333 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1623 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 Szewczyk Roland TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1274 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1992 2018 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1620 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1101 1180 Brückmann Jan Gregor SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1100 1113 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 Wilczková Hana Baník Havířov E 0 1371 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 Konderla Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín C 1120 1175 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 Kupka Michael Slovan Havířov E 0 1173 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 Nedělová Natálie Slovan Havířov D 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 Wilczková Hana Baník Havířov E 0 1371 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1101 1180 Konderla Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín C 1108 1154 1
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Maroščik Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Semančík Jiří Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1585 1633 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Szewczyk Roland TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Mika Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 2007 2037 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova H 1354 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havirov D 1305 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 Wilczková Hana TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 Beran Daniel Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 Zámostný Jan TJ Slovan Havirov E 1100 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Krajčovič Filip SK Karvina "C" 1653 1681 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Mrázek Roman OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Šejda Karel OS Rychvald "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Kaczmarczyk David Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1757 1750 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotebuz 1740 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 Geffert Michal TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1074 Semančík Jiří OS Rychvald D 1000 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1074 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1654 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1074 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová H 1354 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1314 1272 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1547 1566 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Gardian Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1622 0