Hráč Mutina Zdeněk

Mutina Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Mutina Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Chotěbuz
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1529
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16044
FIDE ID: 380407
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1529 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1739 1746 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1529 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1308 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1529 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1600 1603 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1529 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1055 1329 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1649 1631 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1992 2018 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1250 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1623 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1544 Canibal Jaromír SK Karvina "C" 1780 1760 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1544 Beran Daniel OS Rychvald "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1544 Šářec Adam Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1576 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1544 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1544 Istel Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1270 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1558 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1558 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1314 1272 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1558 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1547 1566 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1558 Kniezková Jitka TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1647 0
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1558 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1644 1867 0
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 1558 Záruba Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1455 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1570 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1568 ½
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1570 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1801 0
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 1570 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1707 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 1570 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 0
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 1570 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1576 0
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 1566 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 1567 Babušek Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1972 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 1567 Karp Maciej Slavia Orlová E 1250 0
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 1572 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald B 1632 0
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 1652 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Laník Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1392 1
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov 1713 1
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1706 0
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1695 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice B 1680 0
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald B 1321 0
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Kubiena Vladimír Jakl Karviná D 1664 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C 1798 0
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1458 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1609 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov A 1337 0
2004/2005 9 Č.Těšín B Volne 1
2004/2005 7 Č.Těšín B Pěgřimek Miroslav Rychvald D ½
2004/2005 6 Č.Těšín B Jakl Karviná E 1
2004/2005 4 Č.Těšín B Kyncl Miroslav Petrovice B 0
2004/2005 2 Č.Těšín B 1607 Tesarczyk Stanislav Těrlicko 1684 1
2004/2005 1 Č.Těšín B 1607 Wiercioch Szymon Slavia Orlová E 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Český Těšín Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald B 1728 0
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Český Těšín Matějka František OS Rychvald A 1899 1