Hráč Wilczková Hana

Wilczková Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Wilczková Hana
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1341
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35462
FIDE ID: 23708166
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 Bulawa Adam SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1014 1059 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 Papuga Zdeněk TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1468 1628 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 Lukšová Elen Sofie SK Slavia Orlová "E" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2023 2029 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1719 1675 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 Holub Tomáš ŠK Karviná "C" 1646 1638 1
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Nezval Filip Slovan Havířov D 1175 1302 0
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Stonawski Krystian Slavoj Český Těšín C 1087 1100 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Mazoch Petr Slovan Havířov E 0 1315 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Semančíková Lucie Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Nezval Petr Slovan Havířov D 1178 1177 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Kotas Adam Slavoj Český Těšín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Wala Jan Slovan Havířov E 0 1250 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1055 1117 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov E 0 1371 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 1579 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 Porubčan Antonín TJ Slovan Havirov E 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 Króliczek Lucjan SK Slavia Orlova H 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havirov D 1215 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1074 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 Semančík Jiří Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 0
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov D 1374 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová H 1354 ½
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov D 1374 Lipowski Lukáš TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov D 1374 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 0
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov D 1374 Beran Daniel OS Rychvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov D 1374 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 0
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov D 1374 Benda František TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov D 1374 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov D 1374 Semančík Jiří OS Rychvald D 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1642 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1730 1781 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Adamczyk Martin SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1532 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Kála Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1452 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 Řihošek Ondřej TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 Gardian Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 Ženíšek Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1686 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1625 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1371 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1371 Lisnikowski Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1339 1250 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1371 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1812 1762 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1371 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1371 Kotas Oliver SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1791 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1473 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1778 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1793 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 Wojcik Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1548 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1000 Miroslaw Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1