Hráč Kotas Marian

Kotas Marian

User Pic
Jméno: Kotas Marian
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1409
Elo mezinárodní: 1334
ID: 37797
FIDE ID: 360783
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1334 1415 Burda Josef Baník Havířov "D" 1525 1524 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1334 1415 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1451 1506 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1334 1415 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1970 1996 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1331 1431 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1650 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1334 1415 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1418 1418 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1334 1415 Targosz Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1323 1431 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1314 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1331 1431 Targosz Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1317 1418 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1596 1599 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1317 1418 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1832 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1317 1418 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1704 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 1317 1418 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná B 1596 1599 0
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1317 1418 Nezval Jiří Slovan Havířov D 1314 1335 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová G 1317 1418 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 1572 1
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1472 1555 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1767 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1589 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 Vaněk Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1244 1244 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1361 1447 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1637 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1361 1447 Babušek Miroslav SK Karvina "C" 1922 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová G 1361 1447 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov D 1411 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1361 1447 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1361 1447 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1654 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1494 1507 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1731 1722 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1494 1507 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1592 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1494 1507 Pavlas Martin TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1494 1507 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1494 1507 Gančarčík Dominik Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1494 1507 Miturová Renata Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1494 1507 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1494 1507 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "C" 1731 1722 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1494 1507 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1324 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 Ursnik Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 Ženíšek Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1686 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 Gardian Adam SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1823 1824 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1722 0
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Nowak Ondřej TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1630 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1475 1666 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Wojcik Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1548 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Karkoška Daniel TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1771 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1429 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1725 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1771 0