Hráč Kučera Jaroslav

Kučera Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Jaroslav
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1844
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 11285
FIDE ID: 383031
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1820 1857 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1761 1810 ½
2017/2018 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1824 1857 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1675 1737 ½
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1823 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová D 1843 1830 ½
2017/2018 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1823 1857 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1831 1851 ½
2017/2018 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1831 1857 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk A 1894 1886 0
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1824 1857 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1833 1829 1
2017/2018 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1824 1857 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná B 1786 1785 1
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1824 1857 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1792 1828 ½
2017/2018 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1824 1857 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1652 1658 ½
2017/2018 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1807 1842 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov B 1731 1746 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2126 2193 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 Wolynski Krzysztof Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2056 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1847 1852 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Szmek Milan SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1847 1820 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1755 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1657 1605 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1766 1765 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Adamczyk Martin SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1757 1781 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1771 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotebuz 1747 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1866 1866 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1678 1653 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1706 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1816 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1696 1715 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1787 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1762 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1645 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1542 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1617 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1889 1250 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1661 1674 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1743 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1982 1882 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "C" 1844 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1850 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Orzechowski Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1743 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1923 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "D" 1798 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 Chmiel Jan TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 Kosiorek Lukász SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1685 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1733 1
2008/2009 9 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 1615 0
2008/2009 8 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1850 ½
2008/2009 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1748 ½
2008/2009 6 Viktorie Bohumín B Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1872 1
2008/2009 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 0
2008/2009 4 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1768 ½
2008/2009 3 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov C 1757 1
2008/2009 1 Viktoria Bohumín 1000 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1848 1