Hráč Chabiča Pavel

Chabiča Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Chabiča Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3489
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1740 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1740 König Robert TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 0
2015/2016 7 Veselí C 1740 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1732 ½
2015/2016 6 Veselí C 1740 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1697 1
2015/2016 5 Veselí C 1740 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1810 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1757 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1757 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1906 ½
2014/2015 5 Veselí C 1757 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 0
2014/2015 3 Veselí C 1757 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 0
2014/2015 2 Veselí C 1757 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1757 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1790 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1757 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1757 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1668 1793 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1757 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1832 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1716 1653 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1588 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1900 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1885 1873 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1735 1736 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1819 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1803 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Dolní Němčí 1681 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1680 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 0