Hráč Polach Zdeněk

Polach Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Polach Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Skalice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8729
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1842 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1842 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1842 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1821 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1850 Milat Patrik Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1836 1918 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1850 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně „B“ 1796 1763 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1850 Kufa Václav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1850 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1927 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Migdal Milan TJ Sokol Staříč 1877 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1652 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 Pilch David TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 Chwastek Otto SK Bystřice n. O. 1900 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1857 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1833 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1711 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1812 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1886 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec"F" 1725 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Macíček Jakub ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2148 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2228 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1907 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Kupka Slavoj Mosty u Jablunkova 2161 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Mesiarik Rudolf ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2130 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Polášek Pavel TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1638 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2039 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1902 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1797 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1960 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald A 1932 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2066 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov C 2041 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1946 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2048 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 ½
2003/2004 8 Unie Hlubina 1889 Petrovský Jan DPMO Ostrava 1847 1
2003/2004 6 Unie Hlubina 1889 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 ½
2003/2004 4 Unie Hlubina 1889 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory 1637 0
2003/2004 1 Unie Hlubina 1889 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2007 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2203 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec D 1985 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1988 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2012 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2161 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2023 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Firla Stanislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 Rechtenberg Karel VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1811 ½