Hráč Tůmová Anna

Tůmová Anna

User Pic
Jméno: Tůmová Anna
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1708
Elo mezinárodní: 1809
ID: 35775
FIDE ID: 367397
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1697 1653 Steinová Kamila TJ Spartak Vlašim 1361 1360 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Tábor 1697 1653 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1702 1690 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Tábor 1675 1653 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1712 1736 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Tábor 1633 1653 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 0 1910 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Tábor 1633 1653 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1743 1757 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1633 1653 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1808 1824 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1633 1653 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1570 1598 1
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1626 1685 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1759 1750 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1626 1685 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 0 1932 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1651 1685 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1741 1
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1663 1685 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1558 0
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1633 1653 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 1479 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1663 1685 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1505 1476 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1663 1685 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK 1587 1670 0
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1825 1802 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2047 2087 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1870 1860 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1889 1829 0
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1629 1646 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1403 1419 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1667 1646 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1626 1556 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Tábor 1660 1646 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1674 1729 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Tábor 1677 1646 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1878 1894 0
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Tábor 1629 1646 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 0
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1629 1646 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1403 1419 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1629 1646 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1335 1268 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1841 1792 Matej Erik PROMAT OAZA Praha 0 1360 1
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1841 1792 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1409 1409 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1841 1792 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1885 1809 0
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1841 1792 Bauer Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1498 1644 0
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1629 1646 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1706 1723 1
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1629 1646 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1797 1806 1
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1667 1646 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 0
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 1
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1324 0
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1388 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Strnadová Monika KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1083 1
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Mačok Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1232 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha A 1789 1732 0
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Mach David Bohemians Praha B 1083 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1371 1423 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1531 1480 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1302 1
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Mejta František DDM Písek D 1888 1885 1
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 1
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Mošnička Jan Silon Sez. Ústí B 1880 1882 0
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1458 1
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Beníšek František Royal Č.Budějovice B 1569 1
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1696 1645 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1360 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1498 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1439 1550 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1468 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1526 1464 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1481 1501 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1511 1584 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1519 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1511 1584 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1539 1527 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1511 1584 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1806 1743 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1546 1452 0
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1250 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Zlámaná Anna KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1344 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Škrabánek Matěj KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1512 1
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1557 1617 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1413 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1578 1
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Mejta František DDM "D" Písek 1809 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1702 1647 1
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1528 1
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1483 1388 Durchan Milan Royal Č.Budějovice 1659 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1483 1388 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1905 1850 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1483 1388 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1483 1388 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1452 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1336 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1390 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Brož Petr Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Kocourková Klára SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1278 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice B 1317 0
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Oulehle Lubomír SOKOL Tábor 1416 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Legátek Bedřich Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Brat Milan TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Šlajs Vlastimil SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1953 1965 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1625 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Řeřábková Eliška KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1465 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1691 1660 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Sovadina Michael Šachklub Tábor A 1260 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1000 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 ½