Hráč Stránský Luboš

Stránský Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Stránský Luboš
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1540
Elo mezinárodní: 1561
ID: 45227
FIDE ID: 23706759
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1555 1532 Štekl Filip ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1407 1315 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1560 1532 Stojanov Dragan Spartak Choceň 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1560 1532 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1734 1744 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1549 1532 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1823 1827 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1549 1532 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1706 1710 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1536 1524 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1865 1869 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1542 1524 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1784 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1542 1524 Šindler Jaromír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1612 1615 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1542 1524 Vančura Milan ŠS Železné hory 1632 1695 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SO Hlinsko 1539 1505 Jareš Michal 2222 SK Polabiny D 1982 1910 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Hlinsko 1546 1512 Juchelka Marek SK Bohemia Pardubice 1527 1443 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SO Hlinsko B 1546 1505 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1712 1684 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SO Hlinsko B 1546 1505 Janoušek Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1654 1643 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko B 1537 1505 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1557 1564 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Hlinsko B 1537 1505 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1491 1513 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko B 1511 1505 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1571 1580 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko B 1511 1505 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1566 1584 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko B 1546 1512 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1658 1676 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko B 1540 1512 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1661 1632 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko B 1532 1512 Joukl Jakub Eurobit 1683 1707 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko B 1547 1523 Cach Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1587 1577 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko B 1547 1523 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1489 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko B 1547 1523 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko B 1547 1523 Jareš Ondřej Zelezne hory 1421 1410 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko B 1535 1510 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1664 1643 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko C 1547 1523 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1592 1597 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko C 1564 1523 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory B 1518 1537 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko C 1564 1523 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor C 1237 1225 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko C 1547 1523 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1830 1835 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko C 1535 1510 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 0 0 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko B Pešek Martin Jakub ŠO Hlinsko C 1084 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko B Krečmer Josef TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1377 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko B Salaquarda Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B Štekl Filip ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1228 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko B Svoboda David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1190 1 soutěž