Hráč Jančík Radim

Jančík Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Jančík Radim
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1453
Elo mezinárodní: 1374
ID: 38459
FIDE ID: 392030
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1450 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1450 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1450 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm 1374 1480 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1254 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1374 1480 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1633 1659 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1374 1480 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm 1374 1480 Vajčner Marek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm 1374 1480 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1238 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm 1374 1480 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1398 1399 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1374 1480 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1797 0
2014/2015 7 Zlínterm B 1374 1480 Hronek Štěpán Zlín D 1398 1399 0
2014/2015 6 Zlínterm B 1374 1480 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1238 1
2014/2015 4 Zlínterm B 1374 1480 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1684 0
2014/2015 3 Zlínterm B 1374 1480 Hofschneider Petr Slavičín B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Zlínterm B 1374 1480 Křek Pavel Slavičín A 1962 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 Martinec Daniel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1095 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 Husička Jakub Sokol Hošťálková B 1115 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 Fekar Theo Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 Macháček Lukáš SK Boršice 1227 1245 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 Suchánek Hanuš TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 1
2013/2014 8 Zlínterm B 1296 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1554 0
2013/2014 7 Zlínterm B 1296 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1100 1
2013/2014 3 Zlínterm B 1296 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Zlínterm B 1296 Lysáková Aneta Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Kunc Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Pecháček Tomáš SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 Dlouhý Kryštof ŠK Staré Město C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 Slováková Barbora ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ½