Hráč Roubíček Milan

Roubíček Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Roubíček Milan
Oddíl: Sokol Postupice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1384
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10793
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postupice 0 1376 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 0 1514 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postupice 0 1376 Voldán Jiří Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postupice 0 1376 Votoček Matěj KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postupice 0 1376 Šanda Dobroslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1242 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postupice 0 1365 Pecinovská Veronika Uhlířské Janovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postupice 0 1365 Bažant Petr Stříbrná Skalice B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postupice 0 1365 Potůčková Eva Jawa Brodce C 0 1213 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postupice 0 1365 Křížek František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1339 1327 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postupice 1369 Fiala Patrik ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1100 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postupice 1369 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim D 1185 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postupice 1369 Tománek Karel Jawa Brodce C 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postupice 1369 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1528 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postupice 1369 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice B 1438 1423 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postupice 1369 Nedvěd Jan Kavalier Sázava B 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postupice 1369 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postupice 1369 Trnka Vlastimil Uhlířské Janovice 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postupice 1353 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice B 1438 1423 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postupice 1353 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1288 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postupice 1353 Laube Miloslav Uhlířské Janovice 1418 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postupice 1353 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postupice 1353 Snížek Jaromír ŠK Pravonín B 1471 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postupice 1353 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postupice 1353 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1500 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postupice 1353 Potůčková Eva Jawa Brodce C 1215 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postupice 1353 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postupice 1353 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postupice 1363 Kořenová Karolína Figurka Říčany 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postupice 1363 Stříbrná Skalice B 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postupice 1363 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postupice 1363 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postupice 1363 Šimák Roman KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Postupice 1375 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1365 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Postupice 1375 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1457 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Postupice 1375 Křížek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1443 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Postupice 1382 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1400 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Postupice 1385 Pikora Tomáš Sokol Benešov B 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Postupice 1385 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1307 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Postupice 1385 Ing. Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1411 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Postupice 1385 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1770 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Postupice 1385 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Postupice 1385 Vodička Jan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1552 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Postupice 1385 Patzner Marek Jawa Brodce C 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Postupice 1385 Vopěnka Jan ŠK Pravonín 1480 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Postupice 1356 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Postupice 1356 Vopěnka Štěpán ŠK Pravonín 1499 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Postupice 1356 Ing. Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1451 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postupice 1356 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1518 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Postupice 1356 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1482 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postupice 1356 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Postupice 1356 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava 1483 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Postupice 1356 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1425 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Postupice 1339 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1448 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Postupice 1339 Křížová Marie Sokol Neveklov 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Postupice 1339 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1501 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Postupice 1339 Růžička Tomáš Dolní Kralovice 1768 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postupice 1339 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1478 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Postupice 1339 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov C 1652 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Postupice 1339 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Postupice 1339 Bumbálek Radek Jawa Brodce C 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Postupice 1339 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Postupice 1346 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Postupice 1346 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Postupice 1346 Limberk David Spartak Vlašim C 1250 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Postupice 1346 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1418 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Postupice 1346 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Postupice 1346 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1706 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Postupice 1346 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Postupice 1346 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postupice 1350 Šenold Milan Sokol Benešov C 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postupice 1350 Růžička Matěj Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postupice 1350 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postupice 1350 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim C 1564 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postupice 1350 Kozel Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postupice 1350 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1495 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postupice 1350 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany G 1424 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postupice 1350 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1483 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postupice 1350 Stoklasa Miroslav In ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Postupice 1353 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1584 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postupice 1353 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce B 1615 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postupice 1353 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1400 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Postupice 1353 Miler Jan Sokol Struhařov 1866 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Postupice 1354 Králík Antonín Slavoj Čerčany 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Postupice 1354 Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov C 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Postupice 1354 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Postupice 1354 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany F 1325 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Postupice 1355 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany F 1435 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postupice 1355 Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim D 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postupice 1355 Budovič Jan Sokol Struhařov ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postupice 1355 Nepeřil Josef Spartak Vlašim E ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Postupice 1355 Chomický Josef Slavoj Čerčany 1576 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Postupice 1355 Vachovec Jindřich Dolní Kralovice ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postupice 1355 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce C 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Postupice 1355 Ficko Marián KDJS Sedlčany B 0