Hráč Ryšánek Zdeněk

Ryšánek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Ryšánek Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1541
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12022
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1541 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1546 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice 1279 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1543 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1543 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1330 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1564 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1535 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1564 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1350 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1564 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1564 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1564 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1515 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1557 Snížek Jaromír Sokol Postupice 1504 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1557 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1400 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1557 Sokol Benešov B 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1557 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 ½
2005/2006 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1557 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2067 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1557 Hájek Adam Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1557 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov B 1832 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1557 Straka Vojtěch Medvědi Zvole A 1452 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1557 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany F 2129 0
2004/2005 2 TRW A. Vlašim A Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1764 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak Vlašim B Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1746 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim B Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1476 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Vlašim B Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1488 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Vlašim B Jurčovský Zdeněk ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1579 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim B Sasyn Stanislav TJ SOU Příbram A 1471 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Vlašim B TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim E Zvarič Pavel Sokol Postupice 1409 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim E Vachovec Jindřich Dolní Kralovice 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim E Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim E Šimek Jan KDJS Sedlčany B 1267 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim E Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1594 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim E Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1569 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim B Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1518 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim B Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk A 1632 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim B Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim B Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 1987 ½