Hráč Hrančík Jaroslav

Hrančík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hrančík Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Krucemburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1285
Elo mezinárodní: 1093
ID: 15873
FIDE ID: 379913
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1093 1297 Zvolánek Štěpán TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 1093 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1093 1297 Kočí Lukáš Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1096 1297 Píšová Adriana Rapid Pardubice D 0 1063 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1096 1297 Frgalová Hana 2222 SK Polabiny G 1601 1600 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1111 1297 Koláček Petr Zelezne hory C 1195 1204 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1114 1300 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim C 1533 1551 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1114 1300 Tesař Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice C 0 0 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1117 1312 Indrová Jana SO Hlinsko C 1562 1572 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1117 1312 Kabeláč Jan Rapid Pardubice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1133 1312 Nešpůrek Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny H 1213 1156 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1117 1312 Janoušek Jiří NOPO Miretice 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1136 1315 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1588 1579 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko B 1649 1649 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1154 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1413 1355 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1430 1390 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1289 1477 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1252 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1100 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Hudec Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1503 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Salaquarda Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1571 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1521 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy C 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 Novotný Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1289 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Novotný Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř C 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Kids 1266 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1489 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1637 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1654 1718 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1365 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1421 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Vašek Petr ŠO DDM Hlinsko B ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1443 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1561 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1565 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy "B" 1378 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1465 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Liduch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1789 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1598 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1469 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1479 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1314 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1677 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Predators 1901 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1789 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1935 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1479 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1712 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1658 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Honek Jan ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1485 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Zdeněk Lukáš ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Fajová Alice ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1344 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1392 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Tilgner Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1754 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Sedlák Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1500 Mácha Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1546 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Honek Ondřej SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1399 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Bartoška Ondřej Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1100 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1449 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1100 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Voldan Beno TJ Sokol Krouna 1389 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 Šebek Jiří Cyclo Content Pardubice 1420 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Vondráček Emil Holcim Prachovice B 1739 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice B 1704 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Kocek Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Netolický Josef Sokol Krouna 1460 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Horáček Michal CycloContent Pardubice 1250 0
2003/2004 8 Krucemburk 1544 Vala Filip Kámen 1575 0
2003/2004 7 Krucemburk 1544 Žák Pavel Chrudim D 0
2003/2004 6 Krucemburk 1544 Mrha Jan Chrudim C 1774 0
2003/2004 5 Krucemburk 1544 Starý Lukáš Prachovice 1771 0
2003/2004 4 Krucemburk 1544 Hájek Jaroslav Zaječice 1924 0
2003/2004 3 Krucemburk 1544 Škorpík František Polabiny C 1616 ½
2003/2004 2 Krucemburk 1544 Pačovský Martin H. Městec 1790 0
2003/2004 1 Krucemburk 1544 Janda Lubomír Hlinsko 1736 0