Hráč Zeman Arnošt

Zeman Arnošt

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Arnošt
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1533
Elo mezinárodní: 1605
ID: 19060
FIDE ID: 327166
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 Ryzner Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1731 1727 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1421 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice E 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1602 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1602 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1640 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1602 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1675 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1591 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1522 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1528 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Pavlovec Vladimír AKIS Pardubice 1851 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Hrabčák Anton Spartak Choceň B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1675 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 1270 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1675 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim B 1634 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1675 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 Petružálek Radim ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 Hanus Lukáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 Celuch Tomáš ŠO Chrudim C 1820 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 Bureš Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim D 1499 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1675 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Mrha Jan ŠO Chrudim C 1831 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1396 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1717 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 Kouba Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1542 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1697 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1542 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1542 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná 1331 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1891 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1528 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Endl Vlastimil Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2026 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Palla Květoslav Tropic Lanškroun 1575 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1542 Charvát Václav ŠK Žamberk C 1420 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička D 1626 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1368 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička D 1626 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1564 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička D 1626 Krudenc Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička D 1626 Kozák Jan TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička D 1626 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička D 1626 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1456 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1250 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1804 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1626 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1758 0 soutěž