Hráč Frýda Lukáš

Frýda Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Frýda Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1928
Elo mezinárodní: 1895
ID: 26885
FIDE ID: 333743
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 5 Č Desko Liberec "C" 1877 1899 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 1
2012/2013 2 B Desko Liberec "C" 1877 1899 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1877 1902 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2041 1973 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1877 1902 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1956 2031 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1877 1902 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2013 ½
2010/2011 10 B Desko Liberec "B" 1889 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 ½
2010/2011 7 B Desko Liberec "B" 1889 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 ½
2010/2011 5 B Desko Liberec "B" 1889 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 0
2010/2011 3 B Desko Liberec "B" 1889 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1696 1
2010/2011 2 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1889 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 0
2010/2011 1 B Desko Liberec "B" 1889 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 1
2009/2010 11 Č Desko Liberec C 1877 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 1
2009/2010 10 B Desko Liberec C 1877 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 1
2009/2010 9 Č Desko Liberec C 1877 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 1
2009/2010 8 B Desko Liberec C 1877 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 1
2009/2010 7 Č Desko Liberec C 1877 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1939 1
2009/2010 6 B Desko Liberec C 1877 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 ½
2009/2010 4 B Desko Liberec C 1877 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 0
2009/2010 3 Č Desko Liberec C 1877 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.S. 1765 ½
2009/2010 2 B Desko Liberec C 1877 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1674 1
2009/2010 1 B Desko Liberec C 1877 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1864 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová 1966 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1891 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 0
2009/2010 10 B Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Bartos Vaclav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1620 1
2009/2010 9 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1777 1
2009/2010 8 B Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1770 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 1
2009/2010 6 B Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1785 1
2009/2010 3 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 ½
2009/2010 2 B Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 ½
2009/2010 1 B Desko Liberec "B" 1877 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1641 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Desko Liberec 1877 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1482 1
2008/2009 10 Č Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Hnát Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1867 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1746 1
2008/2009 8 B Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1704 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 0
2008/2009 6 B Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 0
2008/2009 5 Č Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 1
2008/2009 4 B Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec "C" 1505 1
2008/2009 3 Č Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 0
2008/2009 1 Č Desko Liberec "D" 1876 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1888 0
2008/2009 10 B Desko Liberec "B" 1876 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 0
2008/2009 9 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1876 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 1
2008/2009 8 B Desko Liberec "B" 1876 Kovář Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1681 1
2008/2009 2 B Desko Liberec "B" 1876 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2057 1
2008/2009 11 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1583 1
2008/2009 10 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 0
2008/2009 9 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Skála Ondřej Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 1
2008/2009 8 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1402 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Suchomel Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1720 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 1
2008/2009 5 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Hermann Vojtěch Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1529 1
2008/2009 4 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Komínek Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1383 1
2008/2009 3 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Hromádka Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 1
2007/2008 11 Č Desko Liberec C 1657 Havlíček Zdeněk Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 0
2007/2008 10 B Desko Liberec C 1657 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 0
2007/2008 8 B Desko Liberec C 1657 Bolechová Vladimíra Lokomotiva Liberec D 1276 1
2007/2008 7 Č Desko Liberec C 1657 Macháček Libor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 1
2007/2008 5 Č Desko Liberec C 1657 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec E 1705 1
2007/2008 3 Č Desko Liberec C 1657 Slažanský Tibor Desko Liberec D 1345 1
2007/2008 1 Č Desko Liberec C 1657 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1711 1
2007/2008 11 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Zahradník Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1283 ½
2007/2008 10 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1737 ½
2007/2008 9 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Kosek Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Brejša Vít TJ Lanškroun 1250 ½
2007/2008 7 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1419 1
2007/2008 6 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Ježek Adam Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1544 0
2007/2008 5 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Čižinský Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1491 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1650 0
2007/2008 3 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1434 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 Kubáček Radek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2007/2008 11 B Desko Liberec "B" 1657 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1959 0
2007/2008 7 Č Desko Liberec "B" 1657 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 1
2007/2008 2 B Desko Liberec "B" 1657 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1916 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 0
2006/2007 8 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Ulman Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Kosek Marek ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 0
2006/2007 5 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Stodola Jakub SK Žamberk 1378 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Králové 1345 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Bendová Tereza ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Bárta Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1455 0
2006/2007 1 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Desko Liberec C 1587 Lelek Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1503 1
2006/2007 8 B Desko Liberec C 1587 Šimon Václav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1627 1
2006/2007 6 B Desko Liberec C 1587 Hoření Vladimír TJ Sokol Koberovy 2069 0
2006/2007 5 Č Desko Liberec C 1587 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1501 1
2006/2007 1 B Desko Liberec C 1587 Ošťádal Michal Desko Liberec E 1330 1
2005/2006 11 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 0
2005/2006 10 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk 1407 0
2005/2006 9 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 1581 0
2005/2006 8 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1390 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Pelíšek Daniel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1475 1
2005/2006 6 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Zámečník Jan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1721 ½
2005/2006 3 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Šrejber Michal Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1693 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 0
2005/2006 1 Č ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1435 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 0
2004/2005 10 Č Desko Liberec A" 1321 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1759 0
2004/2005 11 B Desko Liberec D" 1321 Bradáč Daniel Loko Liberec C" 1312 1
2004/2005 3 B Desko Liberec D" 1321 Macháč David Desko Liberec E" 1299 1
2004/2005 1 Č Desko Liberec D" 1321 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1
2004/2005 11 B Desko Liberec B 1321 ŠK Kladno 1
2004/2005 10 Č Desko Liberec B 1321 Klement Lukáš Lokomotiva Most A 1432 ½
2004/2005 9 B Desko Liberec B 1321 Pastirčáková Kateřina Lokomotiva Most B 1
2004/2005 5 Č Desko Liberec B 1321 Kuboň David Bonex Teplice 1
2004/2005 4 B Desko Liberec B 1321 Hořejší Alice Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2004/2005 3 Č Desko Liberec B 1321 Brejcha Jakub Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 2 B Desko Liberec B 1321 Slapnička Karel Easy Engl.Kralupy 0
2004/2005 1 Č Desko Liberec B 1321 Rosenbaumová Anna Sokol Buštěhrad 1