Hráč Kudr Roman

Kudr Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Kudr Roman
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1894
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 5804
FIDE ID: 329290
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1884 1894 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín B 1581 1734 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 1894 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1699 1706 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 1894 Volman Václav ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1593 1660 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1909 1894 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1814 1832 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1884 1894 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1813 1828 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1875 1894 Nývlt Otto Niki TJ Náchod B 1915 1913 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1875 1894 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1854 1853 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1909 1894 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1742 1722 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 1901 Dudek Wojciech TJ Hronov 1830 0 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1921 1901 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1817 1781 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 1901 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1819 1816 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 1901 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1793 1804 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 Burdilák Milan TJ Náchod B 1674 1687 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1963 1957 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 Kučera Daniel Spartak Vrchlabí 1825 1832 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1926 1906 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1871 1874 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1839 1835 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1897 1900 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1889 1959 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1887 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1887 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Jánský Pavel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Skalák Aleš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1791 1766 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1735 1754 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1710 1765 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1622 1646 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1817 1814 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Černý David TJ Hronov 1730 1700 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1784 1797 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1844 1854 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1938 1994 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1881 1821 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2033 2054 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1822 1796 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1842 1842 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1911 1937 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1779 1933 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1755 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1863 1826 1
2012/2013 7 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1967 1915 Mareš Ilja ŠK LÍPA C 1816 1824 ½
2011/2012 5 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1989 1946 Žitná Aneta TŘEBECHOVICE B 1680 1643 ½
2011/2012 4 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1989 1946 Holtzmann Sonny Reimer NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1665 ½
2011/2012 3 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1989 1946 Falta Eduard SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1788 ½
2011/2012 2 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1989 1946 Křeček Karel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1601 1
2011/2012 1 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1989 1946 Čáp Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 0
2011/2012 8 Dubenec 1989 1946 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1646 1844 ½
2011/2012 7 Dubenec 1989 1946 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia HK E 1749 1698 1
2011/2012 6 Dubenec 1989 1946 Nosek Jiří Sokol HK B 1706 1668 ½
2011/2012 5 Dubenec 1989 1946 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1824 1777 ½
2011/2012 3 Dubenec 1989 1946 Pražák Matouš Nový Bydžov B 1804 1783 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1558 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1562 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1974 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dubenec 1963 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Dubenec 1963 John Jiří Jiskra Horice C 1817 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dubenec 1963 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Dubenec 1963 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1562 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dubenec 1963 Žitný Dominik DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1659 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dubenec 1963 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaromer C 1971 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Dubenec 1963 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1339 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2117 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2035 0
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2069 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 ½
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Přibyl Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1816 ½
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2109 0
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2089 0
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Jecha Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1998 1
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 2008 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 ½
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Jaroměř B 2008 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1882 0
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Jaroměř B 2008 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 ½
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Jaroměř B 2008 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1882 ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 2001 ½
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2004 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1975 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 1946 ½
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1950 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Miňovský Roman TJ Hronov 1933 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1884 1
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 ½
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Sosinka Dariusz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2022 0
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 1992 ½
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1752 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2008 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1739 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové C 1969 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 ½
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 0
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 0
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1793 ½
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 ½
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1868 ½
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Daniel Jiří Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 0
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 1
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 1
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1973 1
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa C 1853 ½
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1922 ½
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 ½
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Machek Ivo ŠK Lípa A 2012 ½
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1930 ½
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1971 ½
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 0
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1741 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1908 0
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1867 0
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1639 ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1959 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Machek Ivo ŠK Lípa A 1872 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2027 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 0
2003/2004 12 Jiskra Jaroměř Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Jaroměř Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Jaroměř 1871 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 ½