Hráč Růžičková Radka

Růžičková Radka

User Pic
Jméno: Růžičková Radka
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1868
ID: 2287
FIDE ID: 369853
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1868 1873 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1805 1825 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1869 1873 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1756 1802 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1862 1873 Rakhimov Yestay TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1750 1746 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1868 1873 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1955 1893 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1869 1873 Špinka Petr ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1953 1948 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1894 1895 Zikmund Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1613 1606 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1890 1895 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1673 1698 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1895 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1686 1706 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1895 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1668 1688 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1894 1895 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1660 1657 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1890 1895 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1898 1895 Skybová Kateřina Slavia Hradec Králové C 1612 1610 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 1895 Kánský Josef TJ Náchod B 1758 1754 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 1895 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1750 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1744 1725 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1603 1637 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2283 2286 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov B 1092 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1808 1818 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 Daniel Robert Region Panda B 1695 1683 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 Duch Robert Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1582 1452 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1764 1727 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1894 1913 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1504 1475 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1773 1749 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1567 1696 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1646 1674 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1791 1832 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov 1368 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1829 1825 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1756 1747 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín D 1927 1928 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1530 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1896 1893 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1809 1815 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1466 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1809 1815 Krtička Václav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1682 1669 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1809 1815 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa C 1313 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1809 1815 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1523 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1809 1815 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1654 1708 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Smolej Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1787 1777 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2075 2094 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1956 2001 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2016 2000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1996 2029 1
2012/2013 10 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1808 1835 Mařák David DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1523 ½
2012/2013 9 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1808 1835 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1511 ½
2012/2013 5 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1808 1835 Ruffer Václav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1662 1641 1
2012/2013 3 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1808 1835 Malý Jan DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1351 1
2012/2013 1 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1808 1835 Havrda Daniel P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1556 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1319 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa F 1816 1824 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Mach Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1584 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1799 1797 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1632 1656 1
2011/2012 10 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1848 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 0
2011/2012 7 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1848 Sedláček Jiří SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1517 1
2011/2012 6 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1848 Blažek Tomáš KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1805 0
2011/2012 8 Jaroměř C 1848 John Jiří Horice C 1748 1784 ½
2011/2012 7 Jaroměř C 1848 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 ½
2011/2012 6 Jaroměř C 1848 Vacek Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1707 1677 1
2011/2012 5 Jaroměř C 1848 Rejnuš Josef Sokol HK B 1381 1
2011/2012 4 Jaroměř C 1848 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1550 1
2011/2012 3 Jaroměř C 1848 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 Jaroměř C 1848 Kožešník Petr Dubenec 1574 1