2017/2018 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov A
|
1963 |
1992 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1801 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov A
|
1971 |
1996 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1808 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov A
|
1971 |
1996 |
Velecký Viktor
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2052 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1996 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
Hubka Luboš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1973 |
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
Cerha Michal
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2095 |
2084 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
Back Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1839 |
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O.
|
1791 |
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2013 |
2012 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L.
|
1929 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2017 |
2014 |
Sedláček Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem
|
1889 |
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2017 |
2014 |
Nývlt Otto
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
1990 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2017 |
2014 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1887 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2017 |
2014 |
Michel Ladislav
|
TJ Hronov
|
1840 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov
|
1875 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1886 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
2025 |
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Šobotník Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1970 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Šedivý Martin
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1878 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
1981 |
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Prouza Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1829 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
2011 |
2011 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
2052 |
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1960 |
Semerák Pavel
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1960 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1895 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1960 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
1813 |
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Semerák Pavel
|
NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C
|
|
2078 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Jánský Pavel
|
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
1858 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ HRONOV B
|
1880 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Šubrt Petr
|
ŠK DOBRUŠKA
|
|
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Novotný Jan
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B
|
1929 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
SPARTAK RYCHNOV A
|
|
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SLOVAN BROUMOV B
|
|
1960 |
Krása Marek
|
TŘEBECHOVICE B
|
1721 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1911 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1911 |
Jecha Petr
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1911 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
2043 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1911 |
Zatloukal Václav
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B
|
|
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Jánský Pavel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Or.
|
|
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Brát Libor
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1819 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1911 |
Novotný Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1914 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1914 |
Šedivý Aleš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1914 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
2219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Havrda Josef
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Plachetka Milan
|
TJ Spartak RK A
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Novotný Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Slavík Libor
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O.
|
|
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Prouza Pavel
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Musil Stanislav
|
DDM Kostelec n.O.
|
|
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1914 |
Krtička Václav
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1429 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
NIKI TJ Náchod C
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
Kracík Martin
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
Marek Petr
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
Hepnar David
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Palla Rostislav
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Ježek Adam
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Jánský Pavel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1902 |
Sedláček Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Světinský Vladimír
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Škoda Pavel
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Prouza Rudolf
|
Kuna TJ Náchod F
|
|
1424 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Augusta Jan
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Novák Pavel
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Vašíček Petr
|
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
Rain Jan
|
Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
2063 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Dvořák Miloš
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Geissel Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Hubka Luboš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1881 |
Hepnar David
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1881 |
Militký Ladislav
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1881 |
Mastík David
|
Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec
|
|
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1881 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1881 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1866 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1866 |
Hroník Petr
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1866 |
Roubíček Milan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1866 |
Fuchs František
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1866 |
Lipták Pavel
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1866 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B
|
|
2028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1866 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1866 |
Paroulek Pavel
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Zatloukal Václav
|
Panda Rychnov B
|
|
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Hubka Luboš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
Jiskra Hořice v P.
|
|
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Semerák Pavel
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Kacafírek Miroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1921 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1880 |
Fuchs František
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Pražák Luděk
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1939 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Krejčová Kateřina
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Prouza Pavel
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1878 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
13 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
12 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Jiruše Josef
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Pochop Karel
|
Sokol Nová Paka
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Celba Pavel
|
DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|