Hráč Matěka Kristian

Matěka Kristian

User Pic
Jméno: Matěka Kristian
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1866
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 39992
FIDE ID: 387436
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Jecha Petr DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1968 1952 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 ½
2015/2016 8 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1789 1783 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Blažek Tomáš Region Panda B 1901 1875 1
2015/2016 6 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1762 1746 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2076 2106 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1964 1954 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 Rychlik Hanna Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2047 ½
2014/2015 11 Slovan Broumov 1000 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín D 2126 2068 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Broumov 1000 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1788 1768 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Broumov 1000 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 8 Slovan Broumov 1000 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 0
2014/2015 7 Slovan Broumov 1000 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1906 1927 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Broumov 1000 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Broumov 1000 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Broumov 1000 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1984 1910 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Broumov 1000 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1595 1651 1
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Burdilák Jindřich Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 1
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1479 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1504 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1452 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 0
2013/2014 11 Slovan Broumov 1000 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 ½
2013/2014 10 Slovan Broumov 1000 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1681 1708 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Broumov 1000 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Broumov 1000 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1885 1883 0
2012/2013 9 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Jíra Václav Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Havrda Daniel SONNY TJ Náchod G 1000 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Čečetka Jan DUHA TJ Náchod F 1000 ½