Hráč Dobřecký Antonín

Dobřecký Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Dobřecký Antonín
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrožská Nová Ves
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1115
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36850
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1117 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov E 0 1447 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1117 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město H 0 1106 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1117 Kohoutek Ondřej TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1117 Lörinc Lukáš TJ Vlčnov F 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1117 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice D 0 1111 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1117 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice D 1366 1452 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1121 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice D 0 1277 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1636 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1317 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1623 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Vaškových Patrik ŠK Staré Město H 1569 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1503 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město G 1093 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1562 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1502 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1364 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1328 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice C 1380 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1557 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1487 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice D 1252 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1592 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 TJ Bojkovice B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1558 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1453 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1378 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1514 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1471 1471 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1470 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Ostrožská Nová Ves Jiříkovský Michal Hluk C 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Ostrožská Nová Ves Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Ostrožská Nová Ves Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Ostrožská Nová Ves Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1337 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Ostrožská Nová Ves Horehleď Adam Staré Město I 1100 0 soutěž