Hráč Botek Jan

Botek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Botek Jan
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1233
Elo mezinárodní: 1043
ID: 40900
FIDE ID: 23717432
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1043 1233 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1754 1712 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1233 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1607 0
2019/2020 2 Ostrožská Nová Ves 1043 1233 Kostka jan SK Boršice D 0 1093 1
2019/2020 1 Ostrožská Nová Ves 1015 1233 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice D 0 1319 0
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice 1015 1233 Londinová Jasmína Marie Kvasaco Vacenovice 1154 1335 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1093 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1452 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1093 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1519 1539 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1093 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1086 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 0 1650 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice C 0 1086 Kiss Michal TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1015 1093 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1485 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1015 1086 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov D 0 1333 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1015 1086 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov E 1245 1331 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1086 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město H 0 1107 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1086 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice 0 1032 Chauvin Leon ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice 0 1032 Budík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1128 1147 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město G 1270 1401 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1187 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice D 0 1445 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 0 1129 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 0 1080 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 Nikorjak Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 0 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1700 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město I 1000 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1268 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1414 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Křenek Jakub ŠO Karolinka 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1000 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1486 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1505 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město I 1100 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1472 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1366 1447 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1455 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Husa Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Šruc Tadeáš SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ŠK Zlín 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlínterm 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Vrtal Josef KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Cukr Radim SK Boršice 1000 0