Hráč Moštěk Petr

Moštěk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Moštěk Petr
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1333
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33870
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1333 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1015 1086 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1333 Miklendová Kristýna ŠO Kunovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1320 Kiss Michal TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1320 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město H 1215 1339 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1316 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice C 1162 1162 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1316 Hendrychová Elen ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1316 Sýkora Jaromír TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1316 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1494 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1346 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1381 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1346 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1328 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1346 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1478 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1346 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1346 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1366 1447 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1346 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1346 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1283 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1283 Velecký Marek TJ Nivnice 1000 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1283 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1283 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1227 1245 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1283 Tesáček Jiří TJ Nivnice 1312 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1283 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice B 1250 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1283 Vrtal Josef ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1283 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1451 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1283 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1458 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1283 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1286 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1283 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1319 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1561 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1319 ŠK Staré Město H 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1319 Jošek Rostislav TJ Mařatice 1561 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1319 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk 1385 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1461 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Jančář Viktor TJ Bojkovice B 1611 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1318 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1656 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1000 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1618 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Tichopádek Miroslav Spartak Hluk B 1000 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kadlčík František Spartak Hluk B 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov C 1100 Staré Město G 1
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov C 1100 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1478 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Kachtík Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1000 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Drulák Milan ŠK Zlín B 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Výchopeň Michal Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1380 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1000 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Horehleď Adam ŠK Staré Město D 1000 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Kuciánová Martina TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Gottwaldová Julie KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Kachtík Karel Sokol Hoštálková 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Vlčnov 1100 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov C Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1100 0
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov C Trubačík Jan Staré Město J 0
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov C Bahulík Adam Hluk B 0