Hráč Lapčík Petr

Lapčík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Lapčík Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1558
Elo mezinárodní: 1519
ID: 31171
FIDE ID: 23724820
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1519 1539 Botek Jan ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1093 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1519 1539 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 0 1363 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1519 1539 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1618 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1519 1539 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1506 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1519 1519 Kubiš Josef TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1729 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1510 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1470 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1428 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1473 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město I 1473 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město I 1473 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1473 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1473 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1473 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1479 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1478 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1024 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1657 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1616 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Světinský Ladislav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1307 1481 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1479 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1476 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí B 1298 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1476 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1343 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1476 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1476 Vrtal Roman ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1476 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1451 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1476 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1458 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1476 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1476 Tesáček Jiří TJ Nivnice 1312 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1476 Soukeník František TJ Nivnice 1517 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Mitáš Nikola TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1636 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1272 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1558 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1336 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Mlčák Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Kadlčík František Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1431 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1481 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Jančář Viktor TJ Bojkovice B 1611 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1467 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1560 1566 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Bahulík Adam Spartak Hluk A 1431 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1508 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1285 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1494 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Navrátil Libor TJ Bojkovice B 1356 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1433 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1450 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1408 ½
2009/2010 8 Staré Město G 1432 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1608 ½
2009/2010 6 Staré Město G 1432 Peška Martin Osvětimany 1311 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město G 1432 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice B 1428 ½
2009/2010 3 Staré Město G 1432 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1632 ½
2009/2010 2 Staré Město G 1432 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1337 1
2008/2009 9 Staré Město H 1419 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1679 0
2008/2009 8 Staré Město H 1419 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1695 1
2008/2009 6 Staré Město H 1419 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1766 0
2008/2009 5 Staré Město H 1419 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1865 0
2008/2009 4 Staré Město H 1419 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1881 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město H 1419 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1665 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město H 1419 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1700 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město H 1419 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město G 1599 0
2007/2008 9 Staré Město G Dičér František Hluk A 1592 0
2007/2008 8 Staré Město G Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1749 ½
2007/2008 7 Staré Město G Holík Miroslav Mařatice 1667 ½
2007/2008 6 Staré Město G Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice B 1723 0
2007/2008 4 Staré Město G Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1845 0
2007/2008 3 Staré Město G Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1549 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město G Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1562 0
2007/2008 1 Staré Město G Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1475 ½
2006/2007 3 Staré Město G Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1553 ½
2006/2007 2 Staré Město G Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1286 1
2006/2007 1 Staré Město G Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1515 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město G Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město H 1100 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město G Andrýsek Marek TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město G Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1416 0
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" Hasík Karel Vlčnov "B" 1713 0
2005/2006 6 Staré Město "F" Plachý Stanislav Mařatice "A" 1427 ½