Hráč Poláček Arnošt

Poláček Arnošt

User Pic
Jméno: Poláček Arnošt
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1563
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8814
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1447 1
2017/2018 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1435 1
2017/2018 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1646 0
2017/2018 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 0 0 0
2017/2018 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1645 0
2017/2018 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 0
2016/2017 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 0
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 0
2016/2017 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Bartoš Jiří ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1605 0
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice C 1294 1
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město H 2080 2083 0
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 ½
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 ½
2016/2017 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 0
2015/2016 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 0
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1547 0
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 0
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1470 0
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1582 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1582 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 1
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1582 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1799 1774 1
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1582 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1534 1
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1582 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2013/2014 2 Kyjov B 1582 Schottl František Prušánky C 1616 0
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1582 ŠTRUBLÍK Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1592 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1456 1
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1592 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1665 0
2012/2013 7 Kyjov B 1592 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1456 1
2012/2013 6 Kyjov B 1592 Měsíček Tomáš Strážnice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Kyjov B 1592 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1784 0
2012/2013 4 Kyjov B 1592 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1705 0
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1592 Zálešák Petr Prušánky C 1598 0
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1592 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1681 0
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1592 Doležal Petr Ježov 1647 ½
2012/2013 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1592 Březovský Richard TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1592 1
2011/2012 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1448 ½
2011/2012 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 Vašíček František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1581 0
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 Tesáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1389 1
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1647 0
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1
2011/2012 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 0
2011/2012 7 Kyjov B 1600 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1664 0
2011/2012 6 Kyjov B 1600 Hlavatý Ladislav Šardice 1669 ½
2011/2012 5 Kyjov B 1600 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1690 0
2011/2012 4 Kyjov B 1600 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1513 1
2011/2012 3 Kyjov B 1600 Doležal Petr Ježov 1639 ½
2011/2012 2 Kyjov B 1600 Cupal Miroslav Prušánky B 2047 2042 0
2011/2012 1 Kyjov B 1600 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 1426 1
2010/2011 9 Kyjov B 1636 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1368 0
2010/2011 8 Kyjov B 1636 Chrbolka Jaroslav Ježov 1554 1
2010/2011 7 Kyjov B 1636 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1400 0
2010/2011 5 Kyjov B 1636 Kozlík Jiří Hodonín B 1312 1
2010/2011 3 Kyjov B 1636 Beránek Petr Ždánice 1404 0
2010/2011 2 Kyjov B 1636 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany A 1669 ½
2010/2011 1 Kyjov B 1636 Silák František Šardice 1537 0
2010/2011 9 Kyjov C 1636 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1622 1
2010/2011 8 Kyjov C 1636 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1605 1
2010/2011 7 Kyjov C 1636 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1404 ½
2010/2011 6 Kyjov C 1636 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1618 0
2010/2011 4 Kyjov C 1636 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1622 0
2010/2011 3 Kyjov C 1636 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1605 ½
2010/2011 2 Kyjov C 1636 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1404 1
2010/2011 1 Kyjov C 1636 Nykl Radomír Domanín 1727 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kyjov B 1628 Chvíla Martin KOVO Ždánice 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kyjov B 1628 Michalek Jan ŠK Hodonín B 1665 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1628 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1660 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1628 Březovský Richard ŠK Prušánky 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kyjov B 1628 Měsíček Tomáš Jiskra Strážnice ½
2009/2010 10 Kyjov C 1628 Kuchař Jan Domanín 1
2009/2010 9 Kyjov C 1628 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1795 0
2009/2010 8 Kyjov C 1628 Slížek Adam Prušánky C 1
2009/2010 6 Kyjov C 1628 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany B 1566 1
2009/2010 5 Kyjov C 1628 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1335 1
2009/2010 4 Kyjov C 1628 Brázda Patrik Šardice 1
2009/2010 3 Kyjov C 1628 Slížek Adam Prušánky C 1
2009/2010 2 Kyjov C 1628 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1428 1
2008/2009 11 Orel Milotice 1627 Dlouhý Petr Sokol Kyjov D 1
2008/2009 10 Orel Milotice 1627 Jordán Lubomír STAK Domanín B 1453 ½
2008/2009 7 Orel Milotice 1627 Kladňák Martin ŠK Dubňany C 1412 1
2008/2009 4 Orel Milotice 1627 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1790 1
2008/2009 3 Orel Milotice 1627 Beránek Petr KOVO Ždánice B 1356 0
2008/2009 2 Orel Milotice 1627 Šerák Tomáš Podlužan Prušánky C 1523 1
2008/2009 1 Orel Milotice 1627 Krátký Karel Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1627 Kozlík Jiří ŠK Hodonín B 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1627 Čejka Pavel Sokol Bzenec 1625 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1627 Vajgara Radek SK Ježov 1501 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1627 Schottl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1638 1
2007/2008 9 Kyjov B 1639 Spanel Jaroslav Ždánice 1
2007/2008 8 Kyjov B 1639 Netopil Petr Ježov 1576 ½
2007/2008 7 Kyjov B 1639 Malčík Michal Veselí C 1331 1
2007/2008 6 Kyjov B 1639 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1631 0
2007/2008 5 Kyjov B 1639 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 1
2007/2008 4 Kyjov B 1639 Křížka Václav Domanín 1
2007/2008 2 Kyjov B 1639 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1304 ½
2007/2008 1 Kyjov B 1639 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1655 ½
2007/2008 9 Milotice 1639 Možnar Petr Sudoměřice B 1523 ½
2007/2008 8 Milotice 1639 Kozák Jaromír, František Kyjov C ½
2007/2008 7 Milotice 1639 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice B 1550 0
2007/2008 6 Milotice 1639 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M 1970 0
2007/2008 5 Milotice 1639 Bohun Marian Dolní Bojanovice 1349 1
2007/2008 4 Milotice 1639 Dryšl Kamil Prušánky C 1532 1
2007/2008 2 Milotice 1639 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub B 1521 0
2007/2008 1 Milotice 1639 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany C 1691 1
2006/2007 9 OREL Milotice 1634 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 0
2006/2007 8 OREL Milotice 1634 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín B 1641 1
2006/2007 7 OREL Milotice 1634 Dryšl Kamil TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1534 1
2006/2007 6 OREL Milotice 1634 Dlouhý Petr ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov C 1
2006/2007 5 OREL Milotice 1634 Múčka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Strážnice 1540 1
2006/2007 4 OREL Milotice 1634 Možnar Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice B 1527 ½
2006/2007 3 OREL Milotice 1634 Šraděja Jan TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1421 ½
2006/2007 2 OREL Milotice 1634 Budovič Jan OREL Dolní Bojanovice 1
2006/2007 1 OREL Milotice 1634 Čejka Pavel Sokol Bzenec B 1633 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Padalík Luděk ŠK Hodonín B 1675 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Čajka Miroslav SOKOL Kněždub 1533 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1467 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Štefaník Petr ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Vajgara Radek SK Ježov 1487 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Šmach Karel Strážnice pod Věží B 1735 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1652 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1713 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 Kořínek Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1576 0
2005/2006 11 STAK Domanín 1631 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1738 1
2005/2006 10 STAK Domanín 1631 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 0
2005/2006 9 STAK Domanín 1631 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1746 0
2005/2006 8 STAK Domanín 1631 Dvořáček Petr DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1529 1
2005/2006 6 STAK Domanín 1631 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná C 1591 0
2005/2006 5 STAK Domanín 1631 Sasín Josef Veselí n.M. B 1798 1
2005/2006 3 STAK Domanín 1631 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1808 0
2005/2006 1 STAK Domanín 1631 Čechal Jan Baník Šardice 1782 0
2005/2006 10 Kyjov 1631 Neumann Luděk Strážnice p.V. B 1
2005/2006 8 Kyjov 1631 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 1380 ½
2005/2006 2 Kyjov 1631 Jurček Martin Ždánice 1498 1
2005/2006 1 Kyjov 1631 Klenner Richard Bzenec B 1
2004/2005 10 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Hustopeče B 1636 ½
2004/2005 9 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Kulčar Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1540 1
2004/2005 8 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky 1629 ½
2004/2005 7 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Čejka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1637 ½
2004/2005 5 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Forman Zdeněk Tatran Poštorná C 1540 1
2004/2005 4 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 1
2004/2005 3 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1500 1
2004/2005 1 SK STAK Domanín 1603 Odrazil Luděk ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1689 1