Hráč Macháček Antonín

Macháček Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Macháček Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1267
Elo mezinárodní: 1263
ID: 39847
FIDE ID: 384062
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1263 1254 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1518 1470 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1263 1254 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1258 1530 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1263 1275 Lavička Zbyněk KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1097 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1275 1275 Tomášů Viktor SK Boršice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1275 1275 Kiss Michal TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1263 1270 Lörinc Lukáš TJ Vlčnov D 0 0 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1263 1278 Gál Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1263 1278 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1263 1278 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1263 1278 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1406 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město I 1263 1278 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1350 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1263 1282 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1407 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1343 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Vrtal Roman ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1555 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Zelnitius Albert ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Tesáček Jiří TJ Nivnice 1312 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1000 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1563 1487 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1561 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1431 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1596 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Mitáš Nikola TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Jež Samuel ŠK Staré Město G 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1626 1571 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1533 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1250 0