Hráč Karber Jan

Karber Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Karber Jan
Oddíl: Šachy Zastávka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1561
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4149
FIDE ID: 316105
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Feldvábl Vilém ŠK Střelice B 1676 1715 0
2018/2019 9 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 0
2018/2019 8 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim K 1853 1702 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim F 1145 1141 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Coufalová Laura ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1018 1213 1
2018/2019 5 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Rampulová Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1229 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim E 1135 1164 1
2018/2019 3 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Kupka Jan Šachy Zastávka B 0 1017 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 Podolský Jan Slovan Ivančice B 0 1339 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1521 0
2017/2018 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "E 0 1136 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1597 0
2017/2018 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1637 1592 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1597 1569 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1036 1
2016/2017 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1303 1
2016/2017 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1628 1
2016/2017 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1356 1
2016/2017 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1568 1596 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1709 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1405 1437 1
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Kupka Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "E" 1570 0
2015/2016 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "G" 1269 1324 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1
2015/2016 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1350 1
2015/2016 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1095 1
2015/2016 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "B" 1076 1193 1
2014/2015 8 Šachy Zastávka 1617 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1791 1789 0
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka 1617 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice B 1612 0
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka 1617 Pluskal Jan ŠK Sebranci RH 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka 1617 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 0
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka 1617 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1609 1445 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1493 1486 0
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "E" 1506 1559 0
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 0
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1573 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1700 0
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1677 ½
2013/2014 14 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim "E" 1726 1704 0
2013/2014 11 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Brejcha Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1250 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1662 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "E" 1530 1530 1
2013/2014 6 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1435 0
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1469 1
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1353 1
2013/2014 1 Šachy Zastávka 1630 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 ½
2012/2013 13 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 12 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1686 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zastávka 1656 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "B" 1614 1640 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1834 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim C 1461 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Martišek Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1842 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1599 1728 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Kučera Petr Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B 1841 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 1827 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1685 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Šťastný Pavel TJ Sokol Vranovice 1826 1794 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice "B" 1897 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Přibyl René SK Tetčice 2040 2070 0
2011/2012 10 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1941 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1663 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice B 1683 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 1824 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1543 1666 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Šudák Vít Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Hrdlička Vladan Sokol Střelice "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1551 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1786 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1749 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1742 1
2010/2011 11 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Diviš Libor SK Tetcice 1899 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 1
2010/2011 9 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1877 0
2010/2011 7 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 1
2010/2011 6 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1888 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Janota Jiří BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 0
2010/2011 3 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Hemalová Lýdie SPgS Znojmo B 1421 1
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 0
2009/2010 5 SK Tetcice B 1704 Hamřík Miroslav SK Sokol Tisnov B 1688 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Tetcice B 1704 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1609 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Tetcice B 1704 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Tetcice B 1704 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1570 1
2009/2010 1 SK Tetcice B 1704 Smíšek Radovan SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1420 1
2008/2009 9 SK Tetcice "B" 1689 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1668 0
2008/2009 8 SK Tetcice "B" 1689 Musil Jiří COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 1
2008/2009 7 SK Tetcice "B" 1689 Hlavinka Zdeněk SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Tetcice "B" 1689 Veselý Bohumil Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1899 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Tetcice "B" 1689 Hurta Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1876 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Tetčice 1689 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1866 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Tetčice 1689 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 1967 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Tetčice 1689 Bednařík Radomír ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1830 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Tetčice 1689 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1924 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Tetčice 1689 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1792 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Tetčice 1672 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Tetčice 1672 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Tetčice 1672 Kudla Vladimír ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Tetčice 1672 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec 2140 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Tetčice 1672 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1906 0
2007/2008 6 SK Tetcice B 1672 Točev Dosi SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Tetcice B 1672 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 0
2007/2008 4 SK Tetcice B 1672 Pešl Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1661 1
2007/2008 3 SK Tetcice B 1672 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice B 1784 0
2007/2008 2 SK Tetcice B 1672 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1737 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Tetčice 1692 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1893 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice "B" 1981 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1659 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 2054 ½
2005/2006 10 Duras BVK G 1707 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1693 ½
2005/2006 8 Duras BVK G 1707 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva I 1458 ½
2005/2006 6 Duras BVK G 1707 Lokomotiva K 1
2005/2006 4 Duras BVK G 1707 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1740 ½
2005/2006 3 Duras BVK G 1707 Herzán Lumír TJ Vinohrady B 1773 ½
2005/2006 2 Duras BVK G 1707 Rosenbachová Nina ŠK 64 C 1250 ½
2005/2006 9 Duras BVK Brno H 1707 Severa Zdeněk Lokomotiva P 1250 1
2005/2006 8 Duras BVK Brno H 1707 Svoboda Karel Lokomotiva N 1675 1
2005/2006 5 Duras BVK Brno H 1707 Búřilová Petra Vinohrady C 1521 0
2005/2006 4 Duras BVK Brno H 1707 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita B 1809 0
2005/2006 2 Duras BVK Brno H 1707 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia D 1717 0
2005/2006 1 Duras BVK Brno H 1707 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno I 1950 ½