Hráč Kirš Dušan

Kirš Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Kirš Dušan
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1625
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4538
FIDE ID: 376418
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1623 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim B 1853 1702 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1630 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1630 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1630 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 0
2012/2013 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1621 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 ½
2012/2013 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1621 Janás Vladimír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1603 1577 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 Musil Radek TJ Sokol Zastávka 1274 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1287 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 Sádlík Pavel ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1617 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 ½
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1617 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1850 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1617 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 0
2010/2011 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1838 0
2010/2011 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 1
2010/2011 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 0
2010/2011 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice "C" 1412 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Krupica Roman Sokol Zastávka 1370 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1551 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vranovice 1638 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vranovice 1609 Adler Lubomír SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1464 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vranovice 1609 Tělupil Dominik SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1440 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vranovice 1609 Karber Jan SK Tetcice B 1704 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vranovice 1609 Šilha Josef SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vranovice 1609 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice B 1773 ½
2009/2010 11 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1609 Kopkan Pavel BYSTRC OILERS 1933 1
2009/2010 10 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1609 Farář Václav SOKOL STRELICE 1773 0
2009/2010 9 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1609 Továrek Antonín SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 ½
2009/2010 8 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1609 Němec Miloslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1909 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Boček Tadeáš SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1581 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1451 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Horák Miloš Sokol Strelice "B" 1622 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Tělupil Dominik SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1368 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Kočí Jiří SK Tetcice "B" 1714 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Menšík František SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1617 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1607 Hrušat Josef COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1607 Továrek Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 ½
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1607 Nikodém Gustav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1890 0
2007/2008 7 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1587 Forman Robert ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A ½
2007/2008 2 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1587 Skála Přemysl VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vranovice 1587 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Strelice B 1547 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vranovice 1587 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1413 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vranovice 1587 Musil Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1535 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vranovice 1587 Šmíd Tomáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vranovice 1587 Sedláček Zdeněk SK Tetcice B 1535 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vranovice 1587 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vranovice 1579 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1537 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vranovice 1579 Heindl Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1854 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vranovice 1579 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1790 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vranovice 1579 Kuřil František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1702 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vranovice 1579 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 0
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1581 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 ½
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1581 Janda Luboš PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 0
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1581 Grolig Jaroslav SOKOL VRANOVICE ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Horna Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Kantor Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1100 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Svítil Jaromír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Skula Jindřich ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1552 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov "B" 1722 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1581 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "B" 1559 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Menšík František ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B"" 1601 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Novotný Dalibor ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1329 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov B"" 1730 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Lapúník Michal Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Pavlík Martin ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Židlochovice 1587 Přidal Jiří ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1523 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Knotek Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 ŠK Tetčice B" 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1609 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Kvapilová Jana ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1410 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Siuda Ondřej ŠK Bydo Zakřany B ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Pokorný Radovan Orel Ořechov B 1709 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Pravec Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Židlochovice 1589 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno G 1530 1