Hráč Hlaváček Radek

Hlaváček Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1376
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29428
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 7 Staré Město G 1358 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1537 1
2007/2008 11 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Kašperlík Martin SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 10 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 1
2007/2008 9 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Petřík Dominik SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1
2007/2008 8 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Michálek Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 0
2007/2008 5 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Musil Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 0
2007/2008 4 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1276 0
2007/2008 3 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Skalka Jan TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1362 ½
2007/2008 2 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Tomášů Robin SK Borsice B 1257 ½
2007/2008 1 SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1381 1
2007/2008 3 Staré Město H 1250 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město J 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město H 1250 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1686 ½
2007/2008 1 Staré Město H 1250 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2007/2008 6 Staré Město H 1250 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1448 0
2007/2008 5 Staré Město H 1250 Trubačík Vojtěch Staré Město J 1457 0
2007/2008 4 Staré Město H 1250 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2007/2008 3 Staré Město H 1250 Sedlář Adam Staré Město I 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město H 1250 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany B 1696 0
2007/2008 1 Staré Město H 1250 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice B 1451 ½
2006/2007 2 Staré Město H 1100 Janska Petr Boršice E 1100 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 TJ Vlčnov C 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1508 0
2005/2006 9 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Nesvadba Tomáš ŠK Zlín B 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1607 0
2005/2006 7 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Fridrich Václav FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 ½
2005/2006 6 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Vodica Tomáš Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2005/2006 5 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 4 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1100 0
2005/2006 3 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Peška Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2005/2006 2 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Janska Petr ŠK Boršice B 1100 0
2005/2006 1 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město C 1100 ½