2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1412 |
1438 |
Marek Patrik
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1418 |
1438 |
Mičík Dan
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1552 |
1357 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1644 |
1438 |
Motl Ladislav
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
1752 |
1564 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1404 |
1438 |
Balcar Vojtěch
|
ŠO Horní Čermná B
|
1474 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1404 |
1438 |
Štěpánek Radek
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1418 |
1267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1412 |
1438 |
Šejnoha Jan
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1469 |
1153 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1418 |
1438 |
Kubíček Ondřej
|
ŠNek Nekoř
|
0 |
1062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1411 |
1438 |
Langr Petr
|
Sokol Nekoř
|
1558 |
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1411 |
1438 |
Švec Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1516 |
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1425 |
1438 |
Dušánek Filip
|
TJ Lanškroun D
|
1282 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1433 |
1463 |
Balcar Vojtěch
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1509 |
1370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1451 |
1463 |
Řehák Josef
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1402 |
1420 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1446 |
1463 |
Švec Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1522 |
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1451 |
1463 |
Matoulek Václav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1577 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1447 |
1463 |
Brůna Filip František
|
ŠNek Nekoř
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1447 |
1463 |
Marek Ladislav
|
Sokol Nekoř
|
1552 |
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1446 |
1463 |
Cimprich Lukáš
|
ŠO Horní Čermná B
|
1480 |
1246 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1446 |
1463 |
Marek Jan
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
1418 |
1465 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1452 |
1467 |
Švec Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1501 |
1520 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1461 |
1466 |
Nikolinko Tomáš
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1248 |
1210 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1452 |
1467 |
Marek Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
1552 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1452 |
1467 |
Marek Jan
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
1420 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1446 |
1466 |
Tobiška Jaroslav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1558 |
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1446 |
1466 |
Matoulek Václav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1565 |
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1461 |
1466 |
Kokula Filip
|
Sokol Mistrovice C
|
0 |
1363 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1439 |
1466 |
Valenta Rudolf
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
1540 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1439 |
1466 |
Šulc Jiří
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1597 |
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1453 |
1466 |
Halmazňa Jiří
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
1681 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1453 |
1466 |
Balcar Vojtěch
|
ŠO Horní Čermná B
|
1290 |
1299 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1446 |
1460 |
Michalička Václav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1354 |
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1433 |
1464 |
Slanina Matěj
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1322 |
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1445 |
1464 |
Borýsek Martin
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1705 |
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1441 |
1464 |
Dušek Adam
|
ŠO Horní Čermná B
|
1266 |
1285 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1441 |
1464 |
Mazura Jaroslav
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1496 |
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1445 |
1492 |
Bureš Martin
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1440 |
1492 |
Řehák Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice B
|
1264 |
1261 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1452 |
1492 |
Unčovský Josef
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1452 |
1492 |
Řehák Jan
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1363 |
1387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1464 |
1492 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1406 |
1386 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1472 |
1496 |
Seidl Pavel
|
SK Dolni Cermna
|
1563 |
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1472 |
1496 |
Velešík Marian
|
SK Svitavy
|
1638 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1469 |
1496 |
Glembek Bohumír
|
SK Usti nad Orlici C
|
1769 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1503 |
1519 |
Valenta Rudolf
|
Sokol Mistrovice C
|
1554 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1510 |
1519 |
Trampota Luděk
|
TJ Jablonne nad Orlici
|
1637 |
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1499 |
1519 |
Matoulek Václav
|
Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda
|
1543 |
1540 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1472 |
1496 |
Macháček Martin
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
0 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1469 |
1496 |
Biedla Vojtěch
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D
|
1320 |
1291 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1469 |
1496 |
Sysr Vít
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1118 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1479 |
1512 |
Senko Ján
|
TJ Lanskroun B
|
0 |
1256 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1487 |
1512 |
Šmíd František
|
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1750 |
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1487 |
1512 |
Houška František
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka B
|
1136 |
1213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1481 |
1512 |
Řehák Miroslav
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
0 |
1127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1479 |
1512 |
Holásková Markéta
|
SK Usti nad Orlici D
|
1212 |
1081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1479 |
1512 |
Seidl Pavel
|
SK Dolni Cermna
|
1607 |
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1459 |
1492 |
Tapušík Eduard
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova
|
0 |
1358 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1479 |
1512 |
Janeček Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1496 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1487 |
1512 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
1876 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1487 |
1512 |
Vaníček Jan
|
TJ Jablonne nad Orlici
|
1712 |
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1481 |
1512 |
Černohous Miloslav
|
SS Cervena Voda
|
1661 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1481 |
1512 |
Kopal Vladimír
|
SK + Sokol Zamberk B
|
1533 |
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1479 |
1512 |
Langr Petr
|
Sokol Mistrovice C
|
1531 |
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1479 |
1512 |
Řehák Josef
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D
|
1482 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1459 |
1492 |
Rusz Gustav
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B
|
1582 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Sysr Pavel
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
1551 |
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Brdíček David
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
1774 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Černohous Jiří
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
1736 |
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Ludvik František
|
Šachový spolek Červená Voda
|
1615 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Štěpán Stanislav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1621 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Michalička Václav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1464 |
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Kopecký Václav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1603 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
1502 |
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1514 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
Doleček Matěj
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
|
1330 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1517 |
1611 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Navrátil Miroslav
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1759 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Spáčilová Anna
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice B
|
|
1095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Lapáček Luboš
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1545 |
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Ludvik František
|
SPV Červená Voda
|
|
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Píše Michal
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1201 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
1596 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Valenta Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
|
|
1502 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Kubíček Vlastimil
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
1648 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Lorenc Adam
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
1746 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Driemer Jaroslav
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1330 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1519 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
|
1304 |
Kylar Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1890 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
|
1304 |
Kolomý Adam
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1465 |
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
|
1304 |
Petrželka Karel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
1884 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Šejnoha Lukáš
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
|
1382 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Betlach Jan
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
|
|
1447 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Holásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
1599 |
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Kubalík Michal
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Malý Evžen
|
SPV Červená Voda
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Petrželka Karel
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1884 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1304 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1100 |
Driemer Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1100 |
Šebrle Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
Janota Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1424 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
Dušek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1467 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
Křivohlávek Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
Lorenc Adam
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1375 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
Tomáš Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
Špinler Bronislav
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
John Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D"
|
|
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
Hrdina Milan
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
Schreiber Filip
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk "D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
Charvát Václav
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk "C"
|
|
1353 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B"
|
|
1100 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
TJ Lanškroun "C"
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1250 |
Vaníček Petr
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1250 |
Petráček Jiří
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B""
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1250 |
Maceška Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C""
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1250 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1262 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1250 |
Šilar Karel
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1494 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1250 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1250 |
Rambousek Josef
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1357 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Kapoun Vít
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1314 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Slavíček Miroslav
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Belobrad Jan
|
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Lorencová Jitka
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Kalousek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Hurdes Emil
|
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1468 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Kainek Jan
|
SK Žamberk D""
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Mareš Jan
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D""
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Křehký František
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Lorenc Josef
|
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1270 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Krudenc Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Mikmek Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B""
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1000 |
Franz Lukáš
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
13 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Fabian Karel
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Kubíček Vlastimil
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1621 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Nečesánek Vítězslav
|
ŠK Linhartice
|
|
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Bartoš Miroslav
|
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
Šulc Jiří
|
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1000 |
Krištof Jiří
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
DDM Vyškov
|
|
|
Chaloupka Pavel
|
DDM Slavkov B
|
|
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
DDM Vyškov
|
|
|
Moudrý Miloš
|
ŠOTP Habrovany B
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
DDM Vyškov
|
|
|
Richtr Karel
|
ŠK Komořany D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
DDM Vyškov
|
|
|
Brázda František
|
MKS Vyškov D
|
|
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|