Hráč Krupica Zdeněk

Krupica Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Krupica Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1556
Elo mezinárodní: 1547
ID: 10178
FIDE ID: 371360
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1070 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Brychta Antonín Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1605 1641 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Balcar Vojtěch TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1414 1538 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1522 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1810 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1522 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1727 1789 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1522 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1432 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1522 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad 1939 1948 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Pešek Petr TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 Kosař Matěj ŠK LÍPA C 1641 1622 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 Beneš Jiří DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1530 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 Fišer Jan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 Konopka Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 Jarkovský Václav DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1631 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1428 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Kovář Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1662 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1487 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1858 1826 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1398 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 Rusz Vratislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1800 1702 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1535 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1000 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1774 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1692 1691 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1561 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1718 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1561 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1771 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1561 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1300 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Křistek Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1100 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1670 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1573 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1656 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 Lorenc Adam SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Felcman Martin SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Belobrad Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1570 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1630 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1454 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1250 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1399 1