Hráč Vorlíček Pavel

Vorlíček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Vorlíček Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 1671
ID: 10195
FIDE ID: 373273
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1688 1638 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1746 1752 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1695 1630 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1561 1573 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1694 1630 Rusz Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1492 1496 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1694 1630 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1530 1583 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1630 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1537 1545 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1630 Palla Stanislav Sokol Mistrovice C 1701 1669 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1671 1616 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1452 1474 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1657 1616 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1551 1548 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1649 1616 Valenta Lukáš Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1395 1394 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1658 1607 Hanák Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice C 1492 1551 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1658 1607 Řehák Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1132 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1658 1607 Vymetálek Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1541 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1627 1607 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1596 1606 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1627 1607 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1488 1501 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1658 1607 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1583 1641 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1593 1593 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1593 1593 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1593 1593 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1443 1417 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1593 1593 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1527 1559 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1580 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1580 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1448 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Vohník Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1673 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1411 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1858 1826 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1765 1758 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy B 1000 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1428 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 Šimáčková Kateřina Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1515 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1375 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1800 1702 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1329 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1438 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Seidl Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy 1476 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Buryška Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1686 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1545 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Ninger Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1611 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1662 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Komínek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C"" 1422 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1657 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy 1369 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1436 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1626 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Dunglová Natálie SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Kalous Josef ŠK Žamberk B 1289 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1574 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1605 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1574 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1766 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1553 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun B 1532 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1498 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 Novotný Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1596 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 Dostálek Vladimír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1663 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1804 0
2005/2006 13 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0