Hráč Michalička Václav

Michalička Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Michalička Václav
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1387
Elo mezinárodní: 1354
ID: 11649
FIDE ID: 377376
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1363 1398 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1396 1450 0
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1367 1398 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1388 1339 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1367 1398 Bednarz Roman Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1582 1593 0
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1400 Haas Matouš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1119 1
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1400 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1504 1524 0
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1400 Sysrová Eliška TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1100 1
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1413 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1099 1
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1379 1413 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1551 0
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1390 1413 Bednarz Roman SS Cervena Voda 1544 1581 0
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1390 1413 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1567 1588 0
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1413 Palla Stanislav Sokol Mistrovice C 1716 1731 0
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1413 Gajdoš Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1391 1414 Mlynář Miroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1466 1466 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1443 1417 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1837 1826 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1830 1790 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1638 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1458 1497 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1552 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1522 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1406 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1447 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1771 1756 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1439 Michl Zdeněk JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1439 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1525 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1538 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1350 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1467 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1545 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 Schreiber Filip SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1000 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1703 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1317 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1526 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Ševčík Konrád Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0
2008/2009 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1571 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1508 0
2008/2009 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Štancl Jiří ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1452 0
2008/2009 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1433 0
2008/2009 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 0
2008/2009 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1713 0
2007/2008 10 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1463 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1504 1
2007/2008 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1463 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 0
2007/2008 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1463 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1631 0
2007/2008 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1463 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 0
2006/2007 11 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 0
2006/2007 10 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2006/2007 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 0
2006/2007 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Hybš Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1604 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1701 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 0
2006/2007 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 0
2006/2007 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1623 0
2006/2007 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1597 0
2005/2006 13 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1602 0
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1388 0
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk E 1391 1
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 0
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička D 1290 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1495 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1476 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1495 Žídek Jan Spartak Choceň B 1250 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1570 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1709 0
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1700 0
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 0
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk C 1557 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1681 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1726 0
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 0
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1675 0
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald C 1505 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1529 0
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald C 1505 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1471 ½
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald C 1505 Vůjtěch Petr Loko Česká Třebová C 1250 1
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald C 1505 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald C 1505 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1717 ½