Hráč Schmid Martin

Schmid Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Schmid Martin
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1429
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12166
FIDE ID: 340383
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1431 Viktorin Jaroslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1508 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1431 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1431 Vrbický Ladislav TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1431 Kuťák Daniel TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1431 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim B 1687 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1743 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1672 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1693 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1696 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1527 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Pecháček Tomáš Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1598 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1490 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 Culek Karel TJ DDM Chrudim 1493 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 Melounová Ivana Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1354 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 Horníček Petr Panda Aqua Rychnov 1257 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 Sem Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 Zezula Rudolf TJ Namest/Oslavou 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk C 1456 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1471 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1466 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1660 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Hurt Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1562 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Dvořáček Alois Slovan Moravská Třebová 1518 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Urban Ľuboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1100 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1586 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1635 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Chmelík Rudolf SK Žamberk C 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 Voržáček Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1366 1 soutěž