Hráč Černohous Jiří

Černohous Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Černohous Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 10166
FIDE ID: 378739
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1684 1717 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1088 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1717 Šejnoha Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1064 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1717 Mlynář Miroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1433 1402 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1686 1722 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1439 1469 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1722 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1485 1555 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1722 Ludvik František SS Cervena Voda 1609 1670 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1675 1716 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1529 1537 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1570 1624 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Ludvik František Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1596 1594 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Sysr Pavel Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1830 1884 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1458 1497 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1679 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1504 1550 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1582 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1827 1839 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1706 1669 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1683 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1726 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1702 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1870 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Krátký Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2020 2044 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1796 1791 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1852 1849 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1803 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Křemenák Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1679 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1723 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1729 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1699 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1637 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1554 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1621 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1571 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1706 Boháč Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1706 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1706 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1706 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1706 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1706 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1573 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1783 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Lacko Dušan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1786 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2037 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1709 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1739 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1737 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Toman Aleš ŠK Žamberk B 1636 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1754 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1736 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1651 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1786 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1990 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Nikl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1724 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Pail Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1897 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1700 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1814 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1796 0
2005/2006 13 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1331 ½
2005/2006 12 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1300 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1390 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1892 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1810 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1918 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1799 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1881 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1874 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1845 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1800 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1730 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1629 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 Volek Karel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1924 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1812 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1768 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Slavíček Miroslav ZD Kunvald 1787 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2009 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1949 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Pekár Marian Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1726 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1737 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 ½