Hráč Lapáček Luboš

Lapáček Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Lapáček Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1405
Elo mezinárodní: 1420
ID: 34205
FIDE ID: 350877
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun B 1424 1471 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1806 1800 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun C 1416 1427 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1178 1178 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun C 1431 1427 Vacek Josef SO Hlinsko C 0 1246 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun C 1431 1427 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy C 1251 1260 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1424 1471 Pazderský Jiří SK Svitavy B 1377 1377 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun C 1428 1471 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Nemcice 1688 1701 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun C 1430 1471 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1759 1714 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1452 1462 Bureš Milan Proplast Ceska Trebova 1545 1554 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun C 1465 1462 Nastoupil Adam Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1096 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun C 1465 1462 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1042 1137 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun C 1452 1462 Šmejdíř Waldemar SK Chocen 1477 1532 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1467 1462 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy B 1564 1463 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun C 1465 1472 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Nemcice 1700 1715 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Dubišar Jiří TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1371 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 Biedla Vojtěch ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1000 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1580 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1566 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1677 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1526 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1504 1550 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1545 1571 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1517 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1702 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1250 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Vohník Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1659 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1396 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 Thér Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1100 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1634 1634 Čech Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1694 1671 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1634 1634 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1344 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1279 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Rusz Vratislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1314 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1363 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1667 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1333 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1360 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Marek Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1373 Křistek Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1000 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1357 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1771 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1357 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1598 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1357 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1643 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1357 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1618 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1770 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1855 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1362 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1276 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Štětka Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1595 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Dolský Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1000 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Jačisko Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun D 1372 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Jonáš Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1517 1