Hráč Šilar Karel

Šilar Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Šilar Karel
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1460
Elo mezinárodní: 1308
ID: 10191
FIDE ID: 379131
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠO Horní Čermná 1318 1467 Švec Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1520 1547 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Horni Cermna 1325 1472 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy 1600 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Horni Cermna 1333 1476 Petrželka Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1858 1846 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Horni Cermna 1333 1476 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1687 1707 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1339 1481 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1332 1481 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1461 1499 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1339 1481 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun B 1712 1635 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1339 1481 Novák Adam TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1244 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1343 1490 Rosenkranz Jindřich SK Svitavy 1640 1706 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1578 1621 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1552 1639 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1514 1584 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Dušek Ondřej Sokol Mistrovice B 1126 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 1602 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy 1363 1396 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1805 1742 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1512 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1735 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1363 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1314 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1279 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 Hájek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 Viktorin Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1507 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1363 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1667 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1441 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1477 Hrdina Milan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1621 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1571 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1828 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Ninger Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1611 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1705 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1777 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1384 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Pelinka František SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1296 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Jonáš Josef Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1506 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1526 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Belobrad Jan SK Žamberk F 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Krejsa Pavel ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 Bečička David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1406 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C"" 1796 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D"" 1293 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1317 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E"" 1384 0 soutěž
2005/2006 13 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 0 soutěž
2005/2006 12 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Houška František Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Křiklava Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1573 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Škeřík Karel Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk E 1331 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1510 Paukert Vladislav FYGR Lanškroun 1728 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 Kozák Jan TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1623 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 Havlíček Václav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 Gibiš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Horní Čermná 1533 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1654 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1533 Zemaník Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1533 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D 1287 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Horní Čermná B 1533 Šenková Oldřiška TJ Lanškroun C 1100 ½ soutěž