Hráč Nečas Lukáš

Nečas Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Nečas Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1390
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30201
FIDE ID: 340235
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1444 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1000 1
2010/2011 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1450 0
2010/2011 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Draboň Filip 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Krátký Matěj Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1
2010/2011 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1464 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 1
2010/2011 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1551 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1350 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1350 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1350 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1304 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1304 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1304 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 0
2009/2010 11 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Lutfalibayov Kamil Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 0
2009/2010 8 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Rež Matouš 2222 Polabiny "B" 1324 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 0
2009/2010 6 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1466 0
2009/2010 5 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 0
2009/2010 4 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1588 0
2009/2010 2 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Krupička Jakub Desko Liberec "B" 1527 0
2009/2010 1 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 Žoch Vítězslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Jonáš Josef Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1506 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Pardubský Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1100 1
2008/2009 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Štěrbová Monika Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1305 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1359 0
2008/2009 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Liduch Filip 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Knížek Richard TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1274 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Bendová Tereza ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1378 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1434 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Suchomel Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1373 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Berka Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Mochaňová Jana Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1100 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Jireš Michal Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Sršeň Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1504 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1276 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1588 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 0
2006/2007 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 0
2006/2007 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 0
2006/2007 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1360 0
2006/2007 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Écsiová Dominika Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2006/2007 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Švarc Ondřej ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2006/2007 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1309 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1681 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1480 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Klejch František Jiskra Litomyšl B 1320 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Jonáš Josef TROPIC Lanškroun A 1526 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 Jačisko Jakub TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 0