Hráč Tapušík Eduard

Tapušík Eduard

User Pic
Jméno: Tapušík Eduard
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1284
Elo mezinárodní: 1144
ID: 19115
FIDE ID: 373206
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1114 1277 Jirek Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1469 1524 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1114 1277 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1430 1484 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1120 1285 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1435 1463 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1124 1285 Novotný Josef Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1504 1514 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1144 1299 Taslar Karel SK Usti nad Orlici C 1640 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1152 1328 Bártová Leona TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1083 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1165 1328 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun B 1373 1415 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1128 1299 Novotný Josef Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1500 1512 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1134 1299 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1417 1511 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1144 1299 Vašková Marie SO Hlinsko C 1426 1437 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1144 1328 Václavík Patrik SK Svitavy C 0 1195 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1152 1328 Jirek Zdeněk SK Svitavy B 1483 1527 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1152 1328 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Nemcice 1688 1701 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1165 1328 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1543 1541 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 1336 Taslar Karel SK Usti nad Orlici C 1640 1638 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 1358 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1459 1492 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 Píše Michal SK Usti nad Orlici E 1241 1299 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 Kapoun Martin TJ Sokol Nemcice 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 Novotný Josef Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1486 1499 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1039 1137 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 Kašpar Jiří TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1648 1684 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1358 Flos Petr SK Chocen 1267 1618 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1369 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1756 1805 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Proplast Česká Třebová 1369 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1970 1977 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1767 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 Vaníček Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1698 1683 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 Pražák Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1448 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 Filip Ondřej TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1771 1756 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 Hrůšová Natálie ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Loko Česká Třebová B 1000 Šírl Miroslav TJ Jablonné n/O. 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Loko Česká Třebová B 1000 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1399 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Soldánová Beáta ŠK Svitavy C 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun 1525 1525 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1000 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1768 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1000 Hubinka Lukáš TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 0 soutěž