Hráč Havel Dominik

Havel Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Havel Dominik
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1498
Elo mezinárodní: 1478
ID: 31489
FIDE ID: 378984
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1688 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1662 1665 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Bém Tadeáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1489 1172 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1337 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1627 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1337 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy 1527 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1337 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1517 1611 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 Rusz Rostislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1465 1321 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1370 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1319 Hrůšová Natálie ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 Rusz Vratislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1487 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1539 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Lorenc Adam Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1375 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1595 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1289 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "B" 1582 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 Nečesánek Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1536 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1448 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Kerschbaum Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Hrdina Milan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1462 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 0 soutěž