Hráč Řehák Josef

Řehák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Řehák Josef
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1431
Elo mezinárodní: 1423
ID: 16625
FIDE ID: 373052
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1420 1431 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1558 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1420 1441 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1302 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1402 1454 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1610 1596 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1409 1454 Matoulek Václav ŠS Červená Voda 1501 1509 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1409 1454 Švec Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1519 1547 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1409 1454 Marek Ladislav TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1268 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1409 1454 Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun C 0 1096 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1418 1454 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1633 1599 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1418 1455 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 1638 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1421 1455 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1531 1498 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1421 1455 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1583 1607 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1421 1455 Balcar Vojtěch ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1224 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1447 1456 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1695 1699 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1452 1474 Bulva František SK Svitavy 1546 1444 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1456 1456 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1623 1621 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1447 1456 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1475 1477 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1447 1456 Matoulek Václav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1532 1540 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1428 1456 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice C 1832 1834 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1428 1456 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 1445 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1452 1474 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1671 1616 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1468 1474 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1537 1578 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1482 1469 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1664 1665 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1439 1469 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1526 1530 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1482 1469 Holásek Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1149 1101 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1469 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1439 1469 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1686 1722 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1439 1469 Matoulek Václav SS Cervena Voda 1548 1573 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1458 1469 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1567 1588 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1458 1469 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1785 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1469 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1479 1512 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1469 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1545 1561 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1480 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1554 1547 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1510 1510 Jasanský Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1687 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1596 1594 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Brychta Antonín Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1605 1641 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1435 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1614 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 Lesk Martin TJ Sokol Studnice 1732 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 Burdilák Jindřich Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 2004 2005 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1478 Ringel Jiří Slovan Broumov "B" 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1478 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1777 1779 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1480 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1480 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1637 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1663 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1652 1640 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Drašnarová Marta SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 Provazník Josef ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1462 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1493 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1500 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1493 Martinec Pavel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1652 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1493 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1692 1520 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1493 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1574 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1493 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1704 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1546 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1437 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1604 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Ďuroška Ivo Sokol Javornice 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1447 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1646 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1683 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1502 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1326 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Pokorný Aleš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Ďuroška Ivo Sokol Javornice 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1566 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1504 Šulc Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1443 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1504 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1491 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1491 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1412 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1491 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1394 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1491 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1653 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Heřman Ondřej Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1627 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1551 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1100 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1100 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk E"" 1270 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1100 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk C"" 1690 ½ soutěž