Hráč Halbrštát Karel

Halbrštát Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Halbrštát Karel
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1640
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 15929
FIDE ID: 378976
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1586 1640 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1558 1573 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1586 1640 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová 1701 1733 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1594 1644 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1841 1841 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1610 1651 Vavroušek Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1675 1652 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1618 1655 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1844 1845 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1627 1677 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1838 1724 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1650 1677 Simon Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1602 1599 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1659 1677 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1663 1662 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1659 1677 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1859 1867 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1669 1677 Havrlík Pavel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1854 1854 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1650 1677 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1687 1684 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1749 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1429 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1726 1798 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1429 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1429 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1728 1657 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1429 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1773 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1406 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1517 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1487 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1487 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1518 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1595 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1630 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1621 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1795 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1485 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1823 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 Buryška Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1692 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1662 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1670 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1493 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk E 1467 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1493 Kňažek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Ha Tuan Ngoc Josef Jiskra Litomyšl B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Charvát Václav ŠK Žamberk D 1420 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Krudenc Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1300 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1390 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1892 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Křiklava Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1100 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D 1297 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Müller Roman Sokol Němčice 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1467 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk D 1000 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Šejnoha Lukáš ZD Kunvald C 1100 ½ soutěž