Hráč Valenta Rudolf

Valenta Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Valenta Rudolf
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1593
Elo mezinárodní: 1540
ID: 15945
FIDE ID: 379174
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1543 1600 Šípek Vladimír TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1103 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1571 1644 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1679 1655 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1583 1644 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1635 1597 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice C 1554 1606 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1503 1519 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice C 1548 1606 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1530 1583 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice C 1548 1606 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1420 1424 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice C 1544 1606 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1302 1299 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice C 1548 1644 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1379 1414 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice C 1571 1644 Budař Jan Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1343 1325 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice C 1583 1644 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1452 1446 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1583 1641 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1824 1856 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1583 1641 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1663 1674 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1578 1641 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1406 1447 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1583 1641 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1658 1607 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1624 1666 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1785 1835 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy B 1536 1606 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1772 1774 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1886 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1695 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1824 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Pěkník Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1811 1855 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1784 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1797 1813 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1579 1535 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 Balcar Vojtěch TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1443 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1537 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1469 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1638 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1805 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1448 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1633 1624 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1494 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1653 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1504 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1398 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1504 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1504 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1690 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1504 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1428 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1504 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1658 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1800 1702 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1535 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1668 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun "C" 1341 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1438 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1526 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1540 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1451 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1685 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Komínek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1383 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1479 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1501 Palla Stanislav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1777 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E 1591 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1314 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1815 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1399 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk F 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Mazura Ondřej SK Žamberk E"" 1290 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C"" 1627 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D"" 1293 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Franz Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1347 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1640 1 soutěž
2005/2006 13 Sokol Mistrovice 1483 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 0 soutěž
2005/2006 12 Sokol Mistrovice 1483 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1483 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1483 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1483 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1483 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1512 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun C 1433 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk D 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 2056 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1496 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1488 Pěkník Milan Sokol Němčice 1887 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1499 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1465 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1499 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1717 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1499 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1456 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1499 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1631 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1499 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1499 Mlynář Miroslav ZD Kunvald C 1444 0 soutěž