Hráč Rusz Roman

Rusz Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Rusz Roman
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1498
Elo mezinárodní: 1525
ID: 12698
FIDE ID: 379085
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1525 1498 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1643 1672 0
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1531 1498 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1421 1455 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1506 1498 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1595 1607 1
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1505 1510 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici C 1847 1847 0
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1471 1496 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice C 1792 1834 1
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1492 1496 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1694 1630 0
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1492 1496 Dudla Martin SK Usti nad Orlici E 1661 1640 0
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1505 1496 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1551 1571 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1505 1496 Ludvik František Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1593 1649 0
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1502 1510 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1590 ½
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1505 1510 Řehák Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1131 0
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1505 1510 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1541 1578 ½
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1507 1510 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1463 1471 ½
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1507 1510 Sklenář František Sokol Mistrovice C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1507 1510 Dušek Bohuslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1238 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1736 1740 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1514 1584 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1759 1759 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1385 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1497 1496 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 1679 1679 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1489 1523 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1869 1865 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1519 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1545 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Křistek Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1668 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1658 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1516 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1619 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1784 1725 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1483 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1690 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Lorenc Adam Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1375 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1612 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1595 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1630 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1621 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1536 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1402 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1668 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1510 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1768 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1662 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1492 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1535 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1435 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1534 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1469 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Boháč Luboš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1729 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1777 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1534 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1528 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Écsiová Dominika TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1534 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1658 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1305 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Matějíček Michael SK Žamberk F 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1567 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk E 1628 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk D 1371 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk B 1890 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1384 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D"" 1100 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1313 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1489 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Pelinka František SK Žamberk E"" 1264 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C"" 1627 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1477 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1569 Hurdes Emil ŠK Žamberk B 1525 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1569 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1391 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1569 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1586 0
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1523 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1553 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1511 0
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1595 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 1601 0
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald C 1609 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1467 0
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald C 1609 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová C 1578 ½
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald C 1609 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1484 ½
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald C 1609 Šenková Oldřiška TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald C 1609 Dubišar Jiří Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald C 1609 Zemaník Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½