Hráč Charvát Václav

Charvát Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Charvát Václav
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1313
Elo mezinárodní: 1321
ID: 14962
FIDE ID: 378925
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1341 1325 Suchodol Lukáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 0 1099 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1341 1325 Michalička Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1354 1377 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1358 1325 Marek Jan ŠO Horní Čermná B 1407 1451 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1366 1326 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1382 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1368 1326 Sedlák Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 0 1261 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1368 1326 Lorencová Jitka TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1339 1366 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1368 1339 Dušek Bohuslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1246 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1387 1339 Ludvik František Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1609 1649 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1387 1339 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice B 1578 1578 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1388 1339 Michalička Václav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1367 1398 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1388 1341 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1118 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1341 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1535 1537 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1341 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1625 1623 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 Hošpes Jaroslav SS Cervena Voda 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1347 1333 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1335 1312 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1545 1561 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1444 1444 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1546 1551 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1343 1335 Filip Dominik TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 0 1060 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 Bém Tadeáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1489 1172 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1598 1514 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1607 1638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1527 1559 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1387 1375 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1308 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1830 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1502 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1094 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1308 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1884 1888 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1406 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1539 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1479 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1480 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1344 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1310 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1511 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1483 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1360 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1538 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1360 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1360 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1373 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1360 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1363 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1360 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1333 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1441 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1438 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1300 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1703 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C"" 1311 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1306 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1462 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 Křivohlávek David ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1542 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Boháč Luboš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1526 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1292 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Kopecká Eliška ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 Pelinka František SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1296 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk D 1399 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk D 1399 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1539 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk D 1399 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1314 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk D 1399 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1483 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk D 1399 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1658 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk D 1399 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk E 1591 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk D 1399 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk D 1399 Pelinka František SK Žamberk F 1270 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk D"" 1427 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk D"" 1427 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1489 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk D"" 1427 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1489 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk D"" 1427 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1293 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk D"" 1427 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 0 soutěž
2005/2006 13 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1491 0 soutěž
2005/2006 12 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Trkal Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Vrbický Ladislav Sokol Němčice 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Vůjtěch Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1588 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná B 1580 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk D 1420 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1616 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1420 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun 1608 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1420 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1542 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk D 1456 Havlíček Václav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk D 1456 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1289 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk D 1456 Mareš Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk D 1456 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk D 1456 Hůlka Libor Sokol Němčice 1661 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk D 1456 Skalický Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk D 1456 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1623 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk D 1456 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1660 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk D 1456 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 1626 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1456 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1358 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1456 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1471 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1586 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1471 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1592 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1471 Pantůček Bohumil Spartak Choceň B 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1471 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk D 1471 Tomek Tomáš Loko Česká Třebová C 1545 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk D 1471 Michalička Václav ZD Kunvald C 1505 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk D 1471 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk D 1471 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk D 1471 Černý Eduard TJ Lanškroun C 1250 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk D 1471 Krejčí Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1506 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk D 1471 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1467 0 soutěž