Hráč Mikulík Josef

Mikulík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulík Josef
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1961
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12795
FIDE ID: 367931
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1889 1892 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1922 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1882 1835 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1937 1920 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1935 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1818 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1816 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1754 1826 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1864 1920 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1665 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1702 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1753 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1905 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1817 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1871 1835 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1877 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1930 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1744 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1643 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1945 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1824 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1719 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1838 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1902 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1799 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička B 2158 2125 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1893 1823 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 Zavurka Roman SK Prostějov B 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1854 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 Matoušek Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 0
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1898 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2027 2080 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1898 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2166 2186 0
2010/2011 11 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1739 ½
2010/2011 10 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1809 1
2010/2011 9 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1752 ½
2010/2011 7 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1937 1
2010/2011 6 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1979 ½
2010/2011 5 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 0
2010/2011 4 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2008 0
2010/2011 3 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1
2010/2011 2 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1677 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1792 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2006 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1863 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1956 0
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1933 Čechál Martin Spartak Přerov 1993 0
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Cagašík Tomáš Sportovní klub Přerov 2253 0
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička A 2050 ½
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2024 ½
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1810 ½
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1747 ½
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1890 1
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov B 1911 ½
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 ½
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1915 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2030 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2055 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 1980 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1949 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Jančík Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1870 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1788 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1832 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1683 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 1
2006/2007 2 Mařatice A 1910 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1729 ½
2006/2007 7 Mařatice A 1910 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1689 1
2006/2007 5 Mařatice A 1910 Bernatík Lubomír Boršice C 1916 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2139 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1986 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2074 1
2005/2006 8 Mařatice "A" 1902 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1600 1
2005/2006 5 Mařatice "A" 1902 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov "B" 1687 1
2005/2006 4 Mařatice "A" 1902 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice "A" 1724 1
2004/2005 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1934 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 0
2004/2005 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1934 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1676 0
2004/2005 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1934 Matl Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1912 1
2004/2005 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1934 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 0
2004/2005 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1934 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2020 ½
2004/2005 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1934 Botur Michal A64 Valoz Grygov C 1968 ½
2004/2005 8 Mařatice A 1934 Ludvíček Josef Boršice B 1891 0
2004/2005 7 Mařatice A 1934 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1711 0
2004/2005 5 Mařatice A 1934 Zemčík Jan Kunovice ŠO 1574 ½
2004/2005 1 Mařatice A 1934 Dvouletý Tomáš Uherský Ostroh C 1618 1