Hráč Pauš Marek

Pauš Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Pauš Marek
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 40732
FIDE ID: 391840
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1745 1713 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1229 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1745 1713 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1843 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1745 1713 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1839 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1713 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1713 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1713 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1595 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1750 1728 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1750 1728 Procházka Vojtěch Unichess E 1475 1527 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1750 1728 Krejnický Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 0 1535 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1750 1728 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1750 1728 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1945 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha F 1750 1728 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP E 2355 2351 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1750 1728 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1701 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1954 1874 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1751 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Prachař Josef GROP Classical Chess 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Kobylisy D 1550 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Poš Jiří LISA A 1878 1888 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1778 1747 Němec Jan GROP D 1807 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1778 1747 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 Hrnčíř František Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1546 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 1459 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1667 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1579 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2127 2109 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha B 1921 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov B 1765 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1494 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1914 1915 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1526 1464 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1498 1598 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1621 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Kazda Rajmund Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1578 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1602 1603 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1807 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1824 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1524 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1841 1814 0 soutěž