Hráč Köchert Bedřich

Köchert Bedřich

User Pic
Jméno: Köchert Bedřich
Oddíl: ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1380
Elo mezinárodní: 1425
ID: 3225
FIDE ID: 342700
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Bystřanští jezdci 1425 1390 Kalynčuková Kateřina TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 0 1211 0
2017/2018 8 Bystřanští jezdci 1425 1390 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0 1352 1
2017/2018 7 Bystřanští jezdci 1434 1390 Safko Jindřich Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 Bystřanští jezdci 1434 1390 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Union Louny "B" 1486 1504 0
2017/2018 5 Bystřanští jezdci 1425 1390 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1642 1650 0
2017/2018 4 Bystřanští jezdci 1425 1390 Matušík Milan CHESS Most "C" 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 Bystřanští jezdci 1425 1390 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1408 1594 0
2015/2016 8 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Bauer Pavel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 0
2015/2016 7 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Císař Jiří SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1781 1774 ½
2015/2016 5 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Dostál Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 0
2015/2016 4 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1712 1676 0
2015/2016 3 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Ulrych Radek SK DDM Postoloprty 1719 1730 0
2015/2016 2 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1519 1486 0
2015/2016 1 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 Jílek Jaromír SK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 0
2014/2015 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1782 1772 0
2014/2015 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1730 1742 0
2014/2015 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1571 1645 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 0
2014/2015 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Matejček Pavel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1097 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1510 1473 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Kratochvíl Jan SVAH Všebořice 1683 0
2014/2015 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice "C" 1503 1498 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1616 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Třeska František ASK Lovosice 1711 1827 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1843 1896 0
2013/2014 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1864 1868 0
2013/2014 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Krivoš Rudolf TJ SVAH Všebořice 1871 1858 0
2013/2014 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Macháček Otakar SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 ½
2013/2014 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slávie Děčín 1937 1926 0
2013/2014 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1836 1851 0
2013/2014 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1769 1785 0
2013/2014 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 ½
2013/2014 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 Kostišče Ján SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1739 1726 ½
2012/2013 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Kunc Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Novák Petr SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1635 1662 ½
2012/2013 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Malina Josef SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1816 1816 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "C" 1729 1738 ½
2012/2013 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1674 1779 0
2012/2013 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1810 1844 0
2012/2013 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1718 1740 1
2012/2013 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1762 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 Holub Josef Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Ondřich Jan TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1625 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1799 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1604 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Carboch Ladislav TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1736 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1832 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1847 1862 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1725 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1808 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2033 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1814 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1898 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Novák Petr Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1395 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1678 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1683 Kirs Pavel ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1769 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1665 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1782 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1523 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1547 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1952 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Chroust Ladislav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1635 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1517 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1645 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1762 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1656 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1762 Šebesta Jan Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2053 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Malý Jiří KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1619 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1692 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Beránek Josef Lovochemie Lovosice 1790 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1665 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "C" 1597 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "E" 1722 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1702 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1849 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"A" 1731 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"A" 2047 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Vydra Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1574 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Teplice"B" 1919 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1677 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2072 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Vodička Milan TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1931 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1816 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny A 2028 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Černý Jakub SK Děčín B 1701 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1679 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Horák Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1813 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Černý Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2203 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Pastva Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Hozda David KC Kaskáda Bílina 2008 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1857 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2146 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1758 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1855 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Štětí "A" 1955 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1839 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Hozda David KC Kaskáda Bílina 1977 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Pastva Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Tachovský Pavel ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1829 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Procházka Václav ŠK Most "D" 1859 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1912 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 Bayer Radek TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2084 0
2005/2006 9 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Hořan Tomáš Loko Most E"" 1785 ½
2005/2006 8 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Freimann Milan Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 ½
2005/2006 7 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Bažant Michal Spartak UL E"" 1454 1
2005/2006 6 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí A"" 1746 ½
2005/2006 5 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Šebek Jiří Lovoch. Lovosice 1691 0
2005/2006 4 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Dolejška David Loko Most F"" 3 1
2005/2006 3 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Hrubeš Pavel Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 1
2005/2006 2 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Mühlfeit Radek Slavoj LT C"" 1491 0
2005/2006 1 Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 Rubeš Vít Bonex TP C"" 1302 ½
2004/2005 11 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Carboch Ladislav Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1766 ½
2004/2005 9 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1829 ½
2004/2005 8 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Hozda David Loko Most "B" 1830 0
2004/2005 6 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezd "A" 1633 ½
2004/2005 5 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 1
2004/2005 4 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Kovář Vladimír Sokol Údlice "A" 1873 ½
2004/2005 3 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Lešák Ondřej SK Demas Děčín "B" 1539 ½
2004/2005 1 Glaverbel Teplice 1734 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov 1706 0
2004/2005 9 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Zrzavý Václav Union Louny C" 1841 ½
2004/2005 7 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj Litoměřice C" 1683 0
2004/2005 6 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Lasík Petr Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 ½
2004/2005 5 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Drobný Zbyněk Union Louny D" 1923 0
2004/2005 3 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Chovanec Aleš Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 1
2004/2005 2 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Rozšafný Václav Loko Most H" 1
2004/2005 1 Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 Franta Stanislav Loko Most G" 1552 1
2003/2004 9 Bystř. jezdci A Plšek Pavel Litoměřické dámy 0
2003/2004 8 Bystř. jezdci A Vyhnálek Jaroslav Stropník Osek B 1
2003/2004 7 Bystř. jezdci A Froněk Vítězslav Lovochem Lovosice 1
2003/2004 6 Bystř. jezdci A Beneš Petr Trend Roudnice 0
2003/2004 5 Bystř. jezdci A Popper Tomáš Sl. Litoměřice B ½
2003/2004 4 Bystř. jezdci A 1752 Vlček Josef Stropník Osek A 1872 ½
2003/2004 3 Bystř. jezdci A 1752 Bubla Pavel Bonex Teplice C 1955 0
2003/2004 1 Bystř. jezdci A 1752 Hamala Miroslav Kaskáda Bílina A 1802 0
2003/2004 10 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Popper Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice 1989 0
2003/2004 9 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice 2034 0
2003/2004 8 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Pichert Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1754 1
2003/2004 7 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. 1934 ½
2003/2004 6 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Jeníček Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2044 1
2003/2004 5 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín 1783 0
2003/2004 4 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Jeníček Emil SSZŠ Litvínov 2040 1
2003/2004 3 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny 1889 0
2003/2004 2 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1976 ½
2003/2004 1 Glaverbel Teplice 1752 Suchánek Jiří Sokol Údlice 1766 ½