2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Hronov
|
2098 |
2075 |
Nývlt Otto
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
1990 |
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Hronov
|
2098 |
2075 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1883 |
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Hronov
|
2113 |
2075 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
2111 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Hronov
|
2113 |
2075 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
1974 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Hronov
|
2113 |
2075 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1813 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Hronov
|
2113 |
2075 |
Šobotník Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1970 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
2081 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
1960 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
2034 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Kouba Václav
|
DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem
|
1849 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Rozkovec Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1898 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Hronov
|
2117 |
2075 |
Szydelko Kazimierz
|
Slovan Broumov
|
1829 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ HRONOV B
|
2117 |
2075 |
Krása Marek
|
TŘEBECHOVICE B
|
1721 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ HRONOV B
|
2117 |
2075 |
Pultar Petr
|
NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C
|
1795 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ HRONOV B
|
2117 |
2075 |
Steiner Pavel
|
SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D
|
1904 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ HRONOV B
|
2117 |
2075 |
Vizibla Roman
|
SPARTAK RYCHNOV A
|
|
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ HRONOV B
|
2117 |
2075 |
Rutter Lidmila
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
1902 |
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Zikmund Jaroslav
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B
|
|
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
|
2136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Klicnar Martin
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
|
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2075 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Or.
|
|
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2075 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2075 |
Matouš Lubomír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2075 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2075 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2075 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Martinovský Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Čechura Petr
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2278 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Bažant Zdeněk
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2075 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Velecký Vladimír
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Krejčová Kateřina
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Palla Rostislav
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Bém David
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Hofman Tomáš
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2075 |
Nývlt Otto
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2137 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2216 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2137 |
Čechura Petr
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Hronov
|
|
2137 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
2144 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
2111 |
Mrověc Jan
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
2111 |
Kuneš Jan
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Jezbera Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Vondráček Jiří
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Halámka Radek
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Novotný Jan
|
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Machek Ivo
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
2012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Zikmund Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí
|
|
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2111 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A
|
|
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|