2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1814 |
1734 |
Bednář Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1798 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1814 |
1734 |
Pochop Karel
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1841 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1688 |
1734 |
Dedek Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
2011 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1688 |
1734 |
Hubka Luboš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1971 |
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1687 |
1741 |
Hepnar David
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1750 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1687 |
1741 |
Pinkava Josef
|
TJ Hronov
|
1854 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1696 |
1741 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1666 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1705 |
1741 |
Kopecký Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1867 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1705 |
1741 |
Černoch Vít
|
ŠK Jičín B
|
1904 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1695 |
1741 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1682 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1688 |
1734 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1847 |
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1688 |
1734 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1929 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1687 |
1741 |
Albrecht Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1658 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1687 |
1741 |
Petirová Iva
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1713 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1696 |
1741 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1916 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1696 |
1741 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1535 |
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1705 |
1741 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1719 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1705 |
1741 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2015 |
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1712 |
1708 |
Hykš Jan
|
ŠK Jičín B
|
1615 |
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1712 |
1708 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1974 |
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1708 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1657 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1708 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1741 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1743 |
Semerák Pavel
|
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
2014 |
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1743 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov
|
1702 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1686 |
1743 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1932 |
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1719 |
1743 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1957 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1719 |
1743 |
Kracík Martin
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1722 |
1734 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1732 |
1743 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1990 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1732 |
1743 |
Barvínek Milan
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1771 |
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1712 |
1708 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1921 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1708 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2216 |
2222 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1708 |
Mareš Štěpán
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1729 |
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1743 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1834 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1697 |
1743 |
Kříž Milan
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1641 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1686 |
1743 |
Fuchs František
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1890 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1719 |
1743 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1949 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1719 |
1743 |
Buchar Petr
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1848 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1732 |
1743 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1985 |
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1783 |
1784 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1941 |
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1783 |
1784 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2068 |
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1789 |
1801 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1622 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1797 |
1801 |
Valík Ondřej
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1640 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1785 |
1801 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1836 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1785 |
1801 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1846 |
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1803 |
1801 |
Černoch Vít
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1904 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1783 |
1784 |
Picek Karel
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1681 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1783 |
1784 |
Palla Rostislav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1652 |
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1789 |
1801 |
Staňková Radka
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1810 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1789 |
1801 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1724 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1797 |
1801 |
Burdilák Milan
|
Niki TJ Náchod B
|
1661 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1785 |
1801 |
|
TJ Sokol Studnice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1785 |
1801 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
1451 |
1434 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1803 |
1801 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1757 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1755 |
1763 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1756 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1755 |
1763 |
Šádek Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1911 |
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1754 |
1763 |
Hykš Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1553 |
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1754 |
1763 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1905 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1744 |
1763 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
1727 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1744 |
1782 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1834 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1752 |
1782 |
Vestfál Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1734 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1775 |
1782 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1695 |
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1775 |
1782 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1722 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1754 |
1763 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A
|
1739 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1754 |
1763 |
Bednář Jiří
|
TJ NÁCHOD B
|
1883 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1744 |
1763 |
Daniel Jiří
|
PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C
|
1982 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1744 |
1763 |
Přibík Petr
|
TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C
|
1832 |
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1752 |
1782 |
Kudr Roman
|
TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
1843 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1775 |
1782 |
Lesk Martin
|
TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A
|
1791 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1775 |
1782 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A
|
1770 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK LÍPA D
|
1771 |
1782 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B
|
1923 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1784 |
1812 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1686 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1803 |
1812 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
1695 |
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1803 |
1812 |
Staňková Radka
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1889 |
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1803 |
1812 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1979 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1803 |
1812 |
Mareš Ilja
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1790 |
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1813 |
1812 |
Schwarz Milan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
2048 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1813 |
1812 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1787 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1816 |
1858 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
1856 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1815 |
1858 |
Stejskal Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1567 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1815 |
1858 |
Semerák Pavel
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
1955 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1856 |
1858 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1930 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1803 |
1812 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1956 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1803 |
1812 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1860 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1803 |
1812 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1892 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1803 |
1812 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1925 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1813 |
1812 |
Chalupecký Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1909 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1813 |
1812 |
Pazdera Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1894 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1816 |
1858 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1585 |
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1816 |
1858 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1880 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1815 |
1858 |
Láska Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1838 |
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1815 |
1858 |
Soural Karel
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1906 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1856 |
1858 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1693 |
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1819 |
1816 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
1866 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1837 |
1816 |
Fojt Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1818 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1838 |
1816 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1883 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1838 |
1816 |
Steiner Pavel
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1718 |
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1819 |
1816 |
Kudr Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1917 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1837 |
1816 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1819 |
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1837 |
1816 |
Vágner Patrik
|
TJ Náchod B
|
1696 |
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1837 |
1816 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1954 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1826 |
1830 |
Blažek Martin
|
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1789 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1819 |
1816 |
Kos Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1754 |
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1837 |
1816 |
Špinka Petr
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1947 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1838 |
1816 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1717 |
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1838 |
1816 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1597 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1819 |
1816 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1647 |
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1819 |
1816 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1838 |
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1837 |
1816 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1597 |
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1837 |
1816 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1627 |
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1837 |
1816 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1903 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1837 |
1816 |
Soural Karel
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1951 |
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1826 |
1830 |
Najman Jan
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1881 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Daniel Robert
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
1695 |
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov B
|
1843 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1841 |
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Plodek Petr
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Matouš Lubomír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
1824 |
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
1709 |
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
1757 |
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1844 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
1808 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A
|
1794 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A
|
1949 |
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Region Panda B
|
1956 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Indrák Igor
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2062 |
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
1932 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1985 |
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Bednář Jiří
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
1891 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Staněk Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1845 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1777 |
1822 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1788 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Burdilák Milan
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1741 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Šubrt Petr
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1818 |
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Rybář Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1680 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1770 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Szablewski Krzysztof
|
TJ Hronov A
|
1877 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Pultar Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1840 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1925 |
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1757 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Jánský Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1794 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Klázar Václav
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1732 |
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1872 |
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Vítová Anna
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1686 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Matěka Kristian
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Schejbal Josef
|
TJ Hronov
|
1906 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
1880 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1888 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1974 |
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Mařák David
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O.
|
1717 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
1770 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L.
|
1929 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1788 |
1768 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1931 |
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Havrda Josef
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1773 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1833 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Mareš Ilja
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1763 |
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Chasák Jan
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1607 |
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
|
1323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Bernard Roman
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Šubrt Petr
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1774 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1772 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Štolba Oldřich
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
|
1661 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Klíma David
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1657 |
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1788 |
1768 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1832 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Turčín Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1847 |
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1567 |
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Nosek Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1671 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1733 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Kašpar Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1906 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
1800 |
1813 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1752 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1624 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Řehák Ladislav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1606 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Pražák Patrik
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Skybová Kateřina
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Vít Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1552 |
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
Barvínek Milan
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1596 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Szablewski Krzysztof
|
TJ Hronov
|
1782 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Picek Ivan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Sajdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Vágner Patrik
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1756 |
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
1871 |
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
1759 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1884 |
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
1748 |
1733 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
1866 |
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1799 |
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Vítová Anna
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1485 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1918 |
1913 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Skála Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1778 |
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Harantík Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1773 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1901 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
Hyška Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1824 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
1792 |
1771 |
Mach Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
1792 |
1771 |
Gol Jan
|
Slovan Broumov
|
1635 |
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
1792 |
1771 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
1811 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
1792 |
1771 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Říha Matyáš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Geissel Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1770 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Tichý Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1637 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1762 |
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
1792 |
1771 |
Sůva Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1762 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1834 |
Nevole Vladimír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1834 |
Molendzki Tomasz
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1834 |
Baťka Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1834 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1834 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
2007 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1834 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
|
2015 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Krása Marek
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1734 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Krňávek Michal
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Matras Vojtěch
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1834 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Hanuš Pavel
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Toman Radek
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1824 |
Vopařil Václav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
Dubský Josef
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
Krása Marek
|
Trebechovice B
|
|
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove E
|
|
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
Dvořák Zdeněk
|
Trebechovice C
|
|
1468 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
Motloch Martin
|
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
Charvát Václav
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Szydelko Kazimierz
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Doubrava Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Horníček Pavel
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Jánský Pavel
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2049 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1805 |
Nedbal Radek
|
Šachklub AD Jičín B
|
|
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Pávek Vladimír
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Synek Michael
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Fiebinger Zdeněk
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1823 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Juščák Slavomír
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1805 |
Macháček Jiří
|
Šachový klub Lípa D
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Juščák Slavomír
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Harantík Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Klossovski Jan
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Sukup Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
Žďánský Jakub
|
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Machovec Luboš
|
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Syrůček Petr
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Malinský Martin
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Málek Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Juščák Slavomír
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Pávek Vladimír
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1721 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
2063 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Kos Pavel
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Hepnar David
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Prouza Pavel
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Blažek Martin
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Nevole Vladimír
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1664 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Dvořák David
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Halámka Radek
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
Niki TJ Náchod
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Štolba Oldřich
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Kubec Oldřich
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A
|
|
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Šroll Boris
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov A
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Kvasničák Karel
|
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
Šrejber Michal
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Albrecht Zdeněk
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Hanousek Václav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Laloušek Miroslav
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1389 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Juščák Slavomír
|
TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1690 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice n.P.
|
|
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Řehák Ladislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové "B"
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Vrba Jan
|
Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
Sokol Nová Paka "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Otmar Jiří
|
TJ Lomnice n.P. "B"
|
|
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Fiebinger Zdeněk
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Vampola Karel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Meduna Pavel
|
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1721 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|