Hráč Matouš Lubomír

Matouš Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Matouš Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1798
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 19010
FIDE ID: 327972
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1817 1798 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1631 1654 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1817 1798 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1926 1919 ½
2017/2018 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1806 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1630 1688 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1806 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 1781 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1825 1806 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1657 1675 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1825 1806 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1879 1868 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1829 1806 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1695 1699 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1806 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2009 2048 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1806 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1730 1790 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1806 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1770 1771 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1806 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1786 1810 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1821 1799 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1564 1599 0
2016/2017 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 1
2016/2017 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1807 1719 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1818 1801 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 Lesk Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1734 1788 0
2015/2016 7 Region Panda B 1824 1801 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 ½
2015/2016 6 Region Panda B 1824 1801 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1782 1787 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1807 1719 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Lesk Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 1788 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1818 1801 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1791 1803 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Hepnar David NIKI TJ Náchod B 1784 1777 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1514 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1625 1632 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1808 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1834 1854 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1651 1679 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1777 1850 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1872 1863 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1993 2003 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1821 1783 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1919 1993 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1678 1612 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Kuneš Jan Jiskra Česká Skalice 1885 1883 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Nývlt Otto PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Kracík Martin ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1863 1826 ½
2013/2014 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1854 1856 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1757 1720 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1887 2030 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 Škoda Pavel TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1837 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Plodek Petr JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 ½
2012/2013 10 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Burdilák Milan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 1
2012/2013 9 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2081 2059 0
2012/2013 8 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Krása Marek DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1680 1701 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 1
2012/2013 6 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Škoda Pavel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1828 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Ruda Ondřej ŠK LÍPA C 2050 2045 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 0
2012/2013 2 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Žižka Jan TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1880 1894 0
2012/2013 1 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 Klíma David TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1813 ½
2011/2012 11 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Martinec Pavel TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 1
2011/2012 10 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 ½
2011/2012 9 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Vochozka Jindřich SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1753 1787 1
2011/2012 8 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Motloch Martin ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1520 0
2011/2012 7 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Schejbal Josef TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 ½
2011/2012 6 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1895 1870 ½
2011/2012 5 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 ½
2011/2012 4 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 1
2011/2012 2 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Jungwirth Stanislav SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1693 1
2011/2012 1 KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1838 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1955 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Kaválek Ludvík Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1428 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1918 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 2060 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2099 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1962 ½
2010/2011 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov B 2075 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Šobotník Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2052 0
2010/2011 10 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1828 1
2010/2011 7 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 0
2010/2011 5 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 0
2010/2011 4 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1908 0
2010/2011 3 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 ½
2010/2011 1 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1866 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1690 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2089 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Kalecký Karel DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Dvořák Eduard ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1821 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1943 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1959 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1666 1
2009/2010 11 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 1
2009/2010 10 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1863 0
2009/2010 9 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 0
2009/2010 8 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 0
2009/2010 4 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 ½
2009/2010 3 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Klíma David TJ Spartak RK A 1862 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2022 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 1
2008/2009 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1882 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1993 0
2008/2009 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1590 1
2008/2009 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1575 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 ½
2008/2009 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1835 ½
2008/2009 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1554 1
2008/2009 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Kalecký Karel ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 1
2008/2009 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1640 ½
2008/2009 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1988 ½
2008/2009 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 2023 0
2008/2009 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Soural Karel Sokol Červený Kostelec A 2099 0
2008/2009 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 ½
2008/2009 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2084 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1881 ½
2008/2009 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 1991 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 0
2008/2009 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1993 ½
2008/2009 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1915 ½
2007/2008 11 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 1
2007/2008 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 1992 0
2007/2008 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 0
2007/2008 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 0
2007/2008 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1907 ½
2007/2008 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 ½
2007/2008 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 0
2007/2008 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 ½
2007/2008 1 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 ½
2007/2008 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1544 1
2007/2008 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1804 0
2007/2008 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1852 0
2007/2008 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1979 0
2007/2008 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1527 1
2007/2008 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1631 0
2007/2008 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 ½
2007/2008 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1532 ½
2006/2007 10 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1755 ½
2006/2007 9 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1882 0
2006/2007 8 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 0
2006/2007 7 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Vašíček Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1810 ½
2006/2007 6 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1809 1
2006/2007 5 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1817 0
2006/2007 4 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 0
2006/2007 3 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1736 ½
2006/2007 2 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov B 1758 ½
2006/2007 1 Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1701 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1478 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Zahálka Tomáš ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 Štancl Jiří DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa E 1853 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod 1883 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1713 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1792 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1819 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Kuchař Jiří TJ Hronov A 1971 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Daniel Jiří Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 2028 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Horníček Ondřej Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1795 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1773 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1870 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1792 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Zahradník Tomáš Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Hemer Ota ŠK Dobruška 1856 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1741 Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1